[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Juniper JN0-102 Latest Dumps 151-160

Ensurepass2017 July Juniper Official New Released JN0-102 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/JN0-102.htmlJunos, Associate (JNCIA-Junos) QUESTION 151 Which command do you use to navigate to [edit interfaces]?   A. cd interfaces B. dir edit interfaces C. edit interfaces D. interfaces   Correct Answer: C     QUESTION 152 What are two default routing policies on Junos devices? (Choose two.)   A. The BGP import policy Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Juniper JN0-102 Latest Dumps 141-150

Ensurepass2017 July Juniper Official New Released JN0-102 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/JN0-102.htmlJunos, Associate (JNCIA-Junos) QUESTION 141 How do you save the current candidate configuration in the set format to permanent storage media?   A. [edit] user@router# show | set | save /var/tmp/current.conf B. [edit] user@router# show | compare set | save /var/tmp/current.conf C. [edit] user@router# save /var/tmp/current.conf | display set Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Juniper JN0-102 Latest Dumps 131-140

Ensurepass2017 July Juniper Official New Released JN0-102 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/JN0-102.htmlJunos, Associate (JNCIA-Junos) QUESTION 131 -- Exhibit --   policy-options {   policy-statement example-pol {   term 1 {   from {   protocol static;   route-filter 10.1.0.0/16 exact;   }   then {   preference 6;   accept;   }   }   term 2 {   from {   protocol static;   route-filter Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Juniper JN0-102 Latest Dumps 121-130

Ensurepass2017 July Juniper Official New Released JN0-102 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/JN0-102.htmlJunos, Associate (JNCIA-Junos) QUESTION 121 Which command will apply a policy to redistribute static routes into OSPF?   A. set protocols ospf import static-routes B. set protocols ospf export static-routes C. set routing-options static defaults readvertise D. set routing-options static route 0.0.0.0/0 readvertise   Correct Answer: Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Juniper JN0-102 Latest Dumps 111-120

Ensurepass2017 July Juniper Official New Released JN0-102 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/JN0-102.htmlJunos, Associate (JNCIA-Junos) QUESTION 111 Which statement is true regarding the Junos OS?   A. Each process runs in its own protected memory space ensuring that one process cannot directly interfere with another. B. Processes share memory space but use separate ASICs so that one process cannot directly interfere with another. C. A central Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Juniper JN0-102 Latest Dumps 101-110

Ensurepass2017 July Juniper Official New Released JN0-102 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/JN0-102.htmlJunos, Associate (JNCIA-Junos) QUESTION 101 Which two external authentication methods are supported by the Junos OS for user authentication? (Choose two.)   A. RADIUS B. KERBEROS C. IPsec D. TACACS+   Correct Answer: AD     QUESTION 102< /font> Which three user authentication methods are supported by the Junos OS? (Choose Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Juniper JN0-102 Latest Dumps 91-100

Ensurepass2017 July Juniper Official New Released JN0-102 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/JN0-102.htmlJunos, Associate (JNCIA-Junos) QUESTION 91 Which statement describes transit traffic?   A. Traffic addressed to the chassis that requires some form of special handling by the RE before it can be forwarded out an egress port. B. Traffic that enters an ingress port, is compared against the forwarding table, and is forwarded out an egress port. Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Juniper JN0-102 Latest Dumps 81-90

Ensurepass2017 July Juniper Official New Released JN0-102 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/JN0-102.htmlJunos, Associate (JNCIA-Junos) QUESTION 81 In the Junos OS, what handles transit traffic?   A. Transit traffic is handled by the RE only. B. Transit traffic is handled by the PFE only. C. Transit traffic is handled by both the RE and the PFE. D. Transit traffic is not handled by the RE or the PFE. Correct Answer: B     QUESTION Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Juniper JN0-102 Latest Dumps 71-80

Ensurepass2017 July Juniper Official New Released JN0-102 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/JN0-102.htmlJunos, Associate (JNCIA-Junos) QUESTION 71 Which three commands will cause a logical interface to go administratively down after being committed? (Choose three.)   A. shutdown B. deactivate C. disable D. down E. delete   Cor rect Answer: BCE     QUESTION 72 What is a valid IPv6 address?   A. 00:05:85:23:45:67 Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Juniper JN0-102 Latest Dumps 61-70

Ensurepass2017 July Juniper Official New Released JN0-102 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/JN0-102.htmlJunos, Associate (JNCIA-Junos) QUESTION 61 Which command is used to load the rescue configuration?   A. load override rescue B. rollback rescue C. load replace rescue-configuration D. rollback 49   Correct Answer: B     QUESTION 62 Which statement is correct about the forwarding table?   A. The forwarding table Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Juniper JN0-102 Latest Dumps 51-60

Ensurepass2017 July Juniper Official New Released JN0-102 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/JN0-102.htmlJunos, Associate (JNCIA-Junos) QUESTION 51 You are asked to free up disk space so you can update your version of the Junos OS. Which two commands display the files that will be removed? (Choose two.)   A. user@router> request system storage cleanup B. user@router> show system storage C. user@router> request system storage cleanup Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Juniper JN0-102 Latest Dumps 41-50

Ensurepass2017 July Juniper Official New Released JN0-102 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/JN0-102.htmlJunos, Associate (JNCIA-Junos) QUESTION 41 Which command would you use to view interface usage details in real time?   A. show interfaces terse B. show interfaces extensive C. monitor interface traffic D. monitor traffic interface   Correct Answer: C     QUESTION 42 The IP address 10.1.1.1 belongs to which class of IP address Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Juniper JN0-102 Latest Dumps 31-40

Ensurepass2017 July Juniper Official New Released JN0-102 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/JN0-102.htmlJunos, Associate (JNCIA-Junos) QUESTION 31 What must you type to enter operational mode from the root@% command prompt?   A. exit B. configure C. edit D. cli   Correct Answer: D     QUESTION 32 Which two Junos platforms provide stateful firewall functionality? (Choose two.)   A. MX Series B. EX Series C. Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Juniper JN0-102 Latest Dumps 21-30

Ensurepass2017 July Juniper Official New Released JN0-102 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/JN0-102.htmlJunos, Associate (JNCIA-Junos) QUESTION 21 At which command prompt would you issue the set date <date> command?   A. [edit chassis] user@router# B. [edit] user@router# C. [edit system] user@router# D. user@router>   Correct Answer: D     QUESTION 22 Which two commands would you use to discard a candidate configuration? Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Juniper JN0-102 Latest Dumps 11-20

Ensurepass2017 July Juniper Official New Released JN0-102 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/JN0-102.htmlJunos, Associate (JNCIA-Junos) QUESTION 11 Which command is used to restore a Junos device to its default state?   A. load factory-default B. load override factory-default C. load replace default D. load set default   Correct Answer: A QUESTION 12 -- Exhibit --   user@router> show system alarms   1 alarms currently active Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Juniper JN0-102 Latest Dumps 1-10

Ensurepass2017 July Juniper Official New Released JN0-102 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/JN0-102.htmlJunos, Associate (JNCIA-Junos) QUESTION 1 Which two statements are true about optical networks? (Choose two.)   A. SONET and SDH both use time-division multiplexing. B. An optical transport network system uses time-division multiplexing. C. SONET and SDH both use wavelength-division multiplexing. D. An optical transport network system Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ISC CAP Latest Dumps 261-270

Ensurepass2017 July ISC Official New Released CAP Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAP.htmlCertified Authorization Professional QUESTION 261 Lisa is the project manager of the SQL project for her company. She has completed the risk response planning with her project team and is now ready to update the risk register to reflect the risk response. Which of the following statements best describes the level of detail Lisa should include with the risk responses Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ISC CAP Latest Dumps 251-260

Ensurepass2017 July ISC Official New Released CAP Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAP.htmlCertified Authorization Professional QUESTION 251 Which of the following is a risk response planning technique associated with threats that seeks to reduce the probability of occurrence or impact of a risk to below an acceptable threshold?   A. Exploit B. Transference C. Mitigation D. Avoidance   Correct Answer: C     QUESTION 252 Adrian Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ISC CAP Latest Dumps 241-250

Ensurepass2017 July ISC Official New Released CAP Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAP.htmlCertified Authorization Professional QUESTION 241 Penetration tests are sometimes called white hat attacks because in a pen test, the good guys are attempting to break in. What are the different categories of penetration testing? Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.   A. Full-box B. Zero-knowledge test C. Full-knowledge Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ISC CAP Latest Dumps 231-240

Ensurepass2017 July ISC Official New Released CAP Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAP.htmlCertified Authorization Professional QUESTION 231 Which ofthe following are the objectives of the security certification documentation task? Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.   A. To prepare the Plan of Action and Milestones (POAM) based on the security assessment B. To provide the certification findings and recommendations Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ISC CAP Latest Dumps 221-230

Ensurepass2017 July ISC Official New Released CAP Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAP.htmlCertified Authorization Professional QUESTION 221 Whichof the following are the types of access controls? Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose three.   A. Administrative B. Automatic C. Technical D. Physical   Correct Answer: ACD     QUESTION 222 You are the project manager of the NNQ Project foryour company and Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ISC CAP Latest Dumps 211-220

Ensurepass2017 July ISC Official New Released CAP Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAP.htmlCertified Authorization Professional QUESTION 211 FITSAF stands for Federal Information Technology Security Assessment Framework. It is a methodology for assessing the security of information systems. Which of the following FITSAF levels shows that the procedures and controls are tested and reviewed?   A. Level 1 B. Level 2 C. Level 4 D. Level 5 Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ISC CAP Latest Dumps 201-210

Ensurepass2017 July ISC Official New Released CAP Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAP.htmlCertified Authorization Professional QUESTION 201 You are the project manager of the CUL project in your organization. You and the project team are assessing the risk events and creating a probability and impact matrix for the identified risks. Which one of the following statements best describes the requirements for the data type used in qualitative risk analysis? Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ISC CAP Latest Dumps 191-200

Ensurepass2017 July ISC Official New Released CAP Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAP.htmlCertified Authorization Professional QUESTION 191 Which of the following individuals is responsible for monitoring the information system environment for factors that can negatively impact the security of the system and its accreditation?   A. Chief Risk Officer B. Chief Information Security Officer C. Information System Owner D. Chief Information Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ISC CAP Latest Dumps 181-190

Ensurepass2017 July ISC Official New Released CAP Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAP.htmlCertified Authorization Professional QUESTION 181 Which of the following acts is used to recognize the importance of information security to the economic and national security interests of the United States?   A. Computer Fraud and Abuse Act B. FISMA C. Lanham Act D. Computer Misuse Act   Correct Answer: B     QUESTION 182 What approach Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ISC CAP Latest Dumps 171-180

Ensurepass2017 July ISC Official New Released CAP Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAP.htmlCertified Authorization Professional QUESTION 171 In which of the following phases do the system security plan update and the Plan of Action and Milestones (POAM) update take place?   A. Continuous Monitoring Phase B. Accreditation Phase C. Preparation Phase D. DITSCAP Phase   Correct Answer: A     QUESTION 172 Which of the following Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ISC CAP Latest Dumps 161-170

Ensurepass2017 July ISC Official New Released CAP Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAP.htmlCertified Authorization Professional QUESTION 161 Which of the following formulas was developed by FIPS 199 for categorization of an information type?   A. SC information type = {(confidentiality, controls), (integrity, controls), (authentication, controls)} B. SC information type = {(confidentiality, impact), (integrity, impact), (availability, impact)} Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ISC CAP Latest Dumps 151-160

Ensurepass2017 July ISC Official New Released CAP Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAP.htmlCertified Authorization Professional QUESTION 151 Which of the following is NOT an objective of the security program?   A. Security plan B. Security education C. Security organization D. Information classification   Correct Answer: A     QUESTION 152 Which of the following is NOT a responsibility of a data owner?   A. Maintaining Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ISC CAP Latest Dumps 141-150

Ensurepass2017 July ISC Official New Released CAP Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAP.htmlCertified Authorization Professional QUESTION 141 Amy is the project manager for her company. In her current project the organization has a very low tolerance for risk events that will affect the project schedule. Management has asked Amyto consider the affect of all the risks onthe project schedule. What approach can Amy take to create a bias against risks that will Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ISC CAP Latest Dumps 131-140

Ensurepass2017 July ISC Official New Released CAP Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAP.htmlCertified Authorization Professional QUESTION 131 Your project uses a piece of equipment that if the temperature of the machine goes above 450 degree Fahrenheit the machine will overheat andhave to be shut down for 48 hours. Should this machine overheat even once it will delay the project's end date. You work with your project to create a response that should the temperature Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ISC CAP Latest Dumps 121-130

Ensurepass2017 July ISC Official New Released CAP Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAP.htmlCertified Authorization Professional QUESTION 121 Which of the following are the goals ofrisk management? Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose three.   A. Finding an economic balance between the impact of the risk and the cost of the countermeasure B. Identifying the risk C. Assessing the impact of potential threats D. Identifying Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ISC CAP Latest Dumps 111-120

Ensurepass2017 July ISC Official New Released CAP Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAP.htmlCertified Authorization Professional QUESTION 111 Thomas is the project manager of the NHJ Project for his company. He has identified several positive risk events within his project and he thinks these events can save the project time and money. Positive risk events, such as these within the NHJ Project are also known as what?   A. Opportunities B. Benefits Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ISC CAP Latest Dumps 101-110

Ensurepass2017 July ISC Official New Released CAP Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAP.htmlCertified Authorization Professional QUESTION 101 Courtney is the project manager for herorganization. She is working with the project team to complete the qualitative risk analysis for her project. During the analysis Courtney encourages the project team to begin the grouping of identified risks by common causes. What is the primary advantage to group risks by common Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ISC CAP Latest Dumps 91-100

Ensurepass2017 July ISC Official New Released CAP Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAP.htmlCertified Authorization Professional QUESTION 91 Which of the following concepts represent the three fundamental principles of information security? Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose three.   A. Privacy B. Integrity C. Availability D. Confidentiality   Correct Answer: BCD     QUESTION 92 Which of the following Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ISC CAP Latest Dumps 81-90

Ensurepass2017 July ISC Official New Released CAP Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAP.htmlCertified Authorization Professional QUESTION 81 You are the project manager for GHY Project and are working to create a risk response for anegative risk. You and the project team have identified the risk that the project may not complete on time, as required by the management, due to the creation of the user guide for the software you're creating. You have elected Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ISC CAP Latest Dumps 71-80

Ensurepass2017 July ISC Official New Released CAP Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAP.htmlCertified Authorization Professional QUESTION 71 You are the project manager of the GHG project. You are preparing for the quantitative risk analysis process. You are using organizational process assets to help you complete the quantitative risk analysis process. Which one ofthe following isNOTa valid reason to utilize organizational process assets as a part of the Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ISC CAP Latest Dumps 61-70

Ensurepass2017 July ISC Official New Released CAP Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAP.htmlCertified Authorization Professional QUESTION 61 Which of the following processes is a structured approach to transitioning individuals, teams, and organizations from a current state to a desired future state?   A. Procurement management B. Change management C. Risk management D. Configuration management   Correct Answer: B     QUESTION Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ISC CAP Latest Dumps 51-60

Ensurepass2017 July ISC Official New Released CAP Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAP.htmlCertified Authorization Professional QUESTION 51 In which of the following phases of the DITSCAP process does Security Test and Evaluation (ST&E) occur?   A. Phase 2 B. Phase 3 C. Phase 1 D. Phase 4   Correct Answer: B     QUESTION 52< /span> Youare the project manager of the NHH project for your company. You have completed the Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ISC CAP Latest Dumps 41-50

Ensurepass2017 July ISC Official New Released CAP Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAP.htmlCertified Authorization Professional QUESTION 41 You are preparing to start the qualitative risk analysis process for your project. You will be relying on some organizational process assets to influence the process. Which one of the following isNOTa probable reason for relying on organizational process assets as an input for qualitative risk analysis?   A. Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ISC CAP Latest Dumps 31-40

Ensurepass2017 July ISC Official New Released CAP Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAP.htmlCertified Authorization Professional QUESTION 31 In which type of access control douser ID and password system come under?   A. Administrative B. Technical C. Power D. Physical Correct Answer: B     QUESTION 32 Neil works as a project manager for SoftTech Inc. He is w orking with Tom, theCOO of his company, on several risks within the project. Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ISC CAP Latest Dumps 21-30

Ensurepass2017 July ISC Official New Released CAP Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAP.htmlCertified Authorization Professional QUESTION 21 Where can a project manager find risk-rating rules?   A. Risk probability and impact matrix B. Organizational process assets C. Enterprise environmental factorsD. Risk management plan   Correct Answer: B     QUESTION 22 There are five inputs to the quantitative risk analysis process. Which Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ISC CAP Latest Dumps 11-20

Ensurepass2017 July ISC Official New Released CAP Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAP.htmlCertified Authorization Professional QUESTION 11 Certification and Accreditation (C&A or CnA) is a process for implementing information security. Which of the following is the correct order of C&A phases in a DITSCAP assessment?   A. Definition, Validation, Verification, and Post Accreditation B. Verification, Definition, Validation, and Post Accreditation Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ISC CAP Latest Dumps 1-10

Ensurepass2017 July ISC Official New Released CAP Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAP.htmlCertified Authorization Professional QUESTION 1 Which of the following professionals plays the role of a monitor and takes part in the organization's configuration management process?   A. Senior Agency Information Security Officer B. Authorizing Official C. Common Control Provider D. Chief Information Officer   Correct Answer: C     Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide IBM C5050-062 Latest Dumps 31-40

Ensurepass2017 July IBM Official New Released C5050-062 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/C5050-062.htmlRational UrbanCode Deploy QUESTION 31 What are three main characteristics ofan agent? (Select three.)   A. Runs plugin steps (scripts to perform various actions) B. Is installed on UrbanCode server to allow communication with agent relays C. Runs automation tasks defined by an Ant script D. Represents the IBM UrbanCode Deploy agentsoftware Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide IBM C5050-062 Latest Dumps 21-30

Ensurepass2017 July IBM Official New Released C5050-062 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/C5050-062.htmlRational UrbanCode Deploy QUESTION 21 Where must the Hudson/Jenkins plugin for IBM UrbanCode Deploy (UCD) be installed?   A. The plugin must be installed into IBM UCD only. B. The plugin must be installed into Hudson/Jenkins only. C. The plugin must be installed into both Hudson/Jenkins and IBM UCD. D. No installation is required because Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide IBM C5050-062 Latest Dumps 11-20

Ensurepass2017 July IBM Official New Released C5050-062 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/C5050-062.htmlRational UrbanCode Deploy QUESTION 11 In order to set up an integration with WebSphere, you first perform a WebSphere Topology Discovery. WebSphere is not installed in a default location and so you must notify IBM UCD concerning the location of the wsadminexecutable. What is the name of the property that you must set, and where do you set it?   Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide IBM C5050-062 Latest Dumps 1-10

Ensurepass2017 July IBM Official New Released C5050-062 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/C5050-062.htmlRational UrbanCode Deploy QUESTION 1 Which security types are used to secure the IBM UrbanCode Deploy server?   A. Server Configuration and Web UI B. Security UI & Application Security C. Application Security & DevOps Security D. UI Security &DevOps Security   Correct Answer: A Explanation:     References: http://www.ibm.com/support/knowledgecenter/en/SS4GSP_6.1.3/com.ibm.udeploy.admin.doc/topics/security_types.html Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide CompTIA 220-902 Latest Dumps 191-200

Ensurepass2017 July CompTIA Official New Released 220-902 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/220-902.htmlCompTIA A+ 220-902 Certification Exam QUESTION 191 A technician is fixing a very slow computer. Antivirus and Malware programs have been run, and some detections have been removed. After running Disk Cleanup, the system still seems to be slow, especially with multiple programs running. Which of the following should the technician do NEXT?   A. Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide CompTIA 220-902 Latest Dumps 181-190

Ensurepass2017 July CompTIA Official New Released 220-902 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/220-902.htmlCompTIA A+ 220-902 Certification Exam QUESTION 181 After accidentally removing a hard drive from a server with three drives in a RAID 5 configuration, a technician notices the server locks up and shuts down. Which of the following can the technician do to quickly fix the problem?   A. Replace the RAID controller and boot. B. Reinsert the drive Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide CompTIA 220-902 Latest Dumps 171-180

Ensurepass2017 July CompTIA Official New Released 220-902 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/220-902.htmlCompTIA A+ 220-902 Certification Exam QUESTION 171 Ann, an end user, receives a call from someone claiming to be from the help desk and asking for her username and password to prevent her email box from being deleted immediately. Which of the following BEST describes this type of attack?   A. Shoulder surfing B. Man-in-the-middle C. Social Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide CompTIA 220-902 Latest Dumps 161-170

Ensurepass2017 July CompTIA Official New Released 220-902 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/220-902.htmlCompTIA A+ 220-902 Certification Exam QUESTION 161 Joe, a user, is using his smartphone for navigation while driving. As he drives, an icon frequently appears on the screen informing the user additional information is required to log in. Which of the following is causing this?   A. Unintended WiFi connections B. Cellular data roaming notifications Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide CompTIA 220-902 Latest Dumps 151-160

Ensurepass2017 July CompTIA Official New Released 220-902 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/220-902.htmlCompTIA A+ 220-902 Certification Exam QUESTION 151 Data on full disk encrypted drives using BitLocker is MOST secure from loss when combined with which of the following technologies?   A. USB authentication token B. Filesystem access controls C. Trusted platform module D. Fingerprint reader   Correct Answer: C     QUESTION Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide CompTIA 220-902 Latest Dumps 141-150

Ensurepass2017 July CompTIA Official New Released 220-902 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/220-902.htmlCompTIA A+ 220-902 Certification Exam QUESTION 141 Joe, a technician, arrives onsite at a customer's home. Upon entering the home, Joe notices an unpleasant odor. In response to this, Joe pinches his nose and holds his breath. After Joe leaves, the customer reports the behavior to Joe's supervisor. The supervisor decides the issue must be addressed. Which Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide CompTIA 220-902 Latest Dumps 131-140

Ensurepass2017 July CompTIA Official New Released 220-902 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/220-902.htmlCompTIA A+ 220-902 Certification Exam QUESTION 131 A customer reports that a smartphone is experiencing a very short battery life. The user has been using this phone for a short time and has installed several apps recently. Which of the following might be the cause of the issue?   A. Slow data speeds B. Defective SD card C. Unauthorized root Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide CompTIA 220-902 Latest Dumps 121-130

Ensurepass2017 July CompTIA Official New Released 220-902 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/220-902.htmlCompTIA A+ 220-902 Certification Exam QUESTION 121 A technician is tasked with enabling TLS version 1.0, 1.1, and 1.2 on a client Internet Explorer browser. Which of the following Internet Options Tabs should the technician look to enable the aforementioned TLS settings?   A. Advanced B. Security C. Privacy D. Connections   Correct Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide CompTIA 220-902 Latest Dumps 101-110

Ensurepass2017 July CompTIA Official New Released 220-902 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/220-902.htmlCompTIA A+ 220-902 Certification Exam QUESTION 101 Which of the following file system types is used primarily for optical media?   A. FAT32 B. NTFS C. HPFS D. CDFS   Correct Answer: D     QUESTION 102 A user, Joe, calls and states every few hours he is unable to connect to the Internet for several minutes but is able to Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide CompTIA 220-902 Latest Dumps 111-120

Ensurepass2017 July CompTIA Official New Released 220-902 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/220-902.htmlCompTIA A+ 220-902 Certification Exam QUESTION 111 After being relocated to an enclosed position under a desk, a computer experiences intermittent shutdowns. Which of the following conditions is MOST likely the cause?   A. Power surges B. Overheating C. APIPA addressing D. RF interference   Correct Answer: B     QUESTION Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide CompTIA 220-902 Latest Dumps 81-90

Ensurepass2017 July CompTIA Official New Released 220-902 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/220-902.htmlCompTIA A+ 220-902 Certification Exam QUESTION 81 The network administrator has changed the IP address of Computer A from 192.168.1.20 to 10.10.10.20 and now Jane a user, is unable to connect to file shares on Computer A from Computers using the computer name.   Instructions: Using the available tools, resolve the connectivity issues. When you have Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide CompTIA 220-902 Latest Dumps 51-60

Ensurepass2017 July CompTIA Official New Released 220-902 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/220-902.htmlCompTIA A+ 220-902 Certification Exam QUESTION 51 An end user has reported not receiving emails sent by a specific customer. Which of the following is the MOST likely cause of this issue?   A. The HIPS device is blocking the messages B. The access control list is blocking the messages C. The email filter has quarantined the messages D. Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide CompTIA 220-902 Latest Dumps 61-70

Ensurepass2017 July CompTIA Official New Released 220-902 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/220-902.htmlCompTIA A+ 220-902 Certification Exam QUESTION 61 A user needs to connect securely to the company network while working from a hotel room. Which of the following would the user need available to accomplish this?   A. AES B. VPN C. UTM D. WPA2   Correct Answer: B     QUESTION 62 Two components of Genericwafe2.0 are causing Read more [...]