Cisco Specialist 700-501 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor: Cisco Exam Code: 700-501 Exam Name: SMB Specialization for Engineers Latest Cisco EnsurePass 700-501 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 When you design a customer network that is composed only of a pure Layer 2 switch and a router, which feature should you enable to support communication among VLANs? A. VLANs cannot communicate when only a router and a Layer 2 switch are used in the design. B. Spanning Tree on the Layer 2 switch C. Static routes on the Layer 2 switch D. Trunking Read more [...]

Cisco CCNP Data Center 642-996 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Cisco Exam Code: 642-996 Exam Name: Designing Cisco Data Center Unified Fabric (DCUFD) Latest Cisco EnsurePass 642-996 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 What is one example of typical business requirements that are driving the design of installed base data centers? A. IT reorganization B. virtualization C. greater collaboration D. physical space Correct Answer: C HOT EXAM! 100-105 Dumps VCE PDF 200-105 Dumps VCE PDF 300-101 Dumps VCE PDF 300-115 Dumps VCE PDF 300-135 Read more [...]

Cisco CCIE Security 350-018 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Cisco Exam Code: 350-018 Exam Name: CCIE Security Written Exam v4.0 Latest Cisco EnsurePass CCIE 350-018 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 In order to reassemble IP fragments into a complete IP datagram, which three IP header fields are referenced by the receiver? (Choose three.) A. don't fragment flag B. packet is fragmented flag C. IP identification field D. more fragment flag E. number of fragments field F. fragment offset field Correct Answer: CDF HOT EXAM! 100-105 Read more [...]

Cisco CCNA Data Center 640-916 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Cisco Exam Code: 640-916 Exam Name: Introducing Cisco Data Center Technologies - DCICT Latest Cisco EnsurePass 640-916 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 Which two are advantages of a modular data center design? (Choose two.) A. complexity B. scalability C. ease of management D. resilience Correct Answer: BD HOT EXAM! 100-105 Dumps VCE PDF 200-105 Dumps VCE PDF 300-101 Dumps VCE PDF 300-115 Dumps VCE PDF 300-135 Dumps VCE PDF 300-320 Dumps VCE PDF 400-101 Dumps Read more [...]

Cisco CCNP Data Center 642-997 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Cisco Exam Code: 642-997 Exam Name: Implementing Cisco Data Center Unified Fabric (DCUFI) Latest Cisco EnsurePass 642-997 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 Which statement about Cisco FabricPath is true? A. It is the best solution for interconnecting multiple data centers. B. It optimizes STP throughout the Layer 2 network. C. It is a simplified extension of Layer 3 networks across a single data center. D. The Cisco FabricPath domain appears as a single STP bridge, where each Read more [...]

Cisco CCIE Security 351-018 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Cisco Exam Code: 351-018 Exam Name: CCIE Security Written Beta Exam v4.0 Latest Cisco EnsurePass CCIE 351-018 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 In order to reassemble IP fragments into a complete IP datagram, which three IP header fields are referenced by the receiver? (Choose three.) A. don't fragment flag B. packet is fragmented flag C. IP identification field D. more fragment flag E. number of fragments field F. fragment offset field Correct Answer: CDF HOT EXAM! 100-105 Read more [...]

Cisco MIT 650-042 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Cisco Exam Code: 650-042 Exam Name: Mobile Internet Technology for Field Engineers Latest Cisco EnsurePass MIT 650-042 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 Which logical interface is the communications path between the SGSN and the Cisco GGSN? A. IuPS interface B. Gi interface C. Gn interface D. MAP interface Correct Answer: C HOT EXAM! 100-105 Dumps VCE PDF 200-105 Dumps VCE PDF 300-101 Dumps VCE PDF 300-115 Dumps VCE PDF 300-135 Dumps VCE PDF 300-320 Dumps VCE PDF 400-101 Read more [...]

Cisco CCNP Security 642-618 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Cisco Exam Code: 642-618 Exam Name: Deploying Cisco ASA Firewall Solutions (FIREWALL v2.0) Latest Cisco EnsurePass 642-618 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 On the Cisco ASA, tcp-map can be applied to a traffic class using which MPF CLI configuration command? A. inspect B. sysopt connection C. tcp-options D. parameters E. set connection advanced-options Correct Answer: E HOT EXAM! 100-105 Dumps VCE PDF 200-105 Dumps VCE PDF 300-101 Dumps VCE PDF 300-115 Dumps VCE Read more [...]

Cisco CCNP Data Center 642-999 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Cisco Exam Code: 642-999 Exam Name: Implementing Cisco Data Center Unified Computing (DCUCI) Latest Cisco EnsurePass 642-999 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 When upgrading a standalone Cisco UCS C-Series server, which method is correct? A. direct upgrade on all components B. Cisco Hardware Upgrade Utility C. Cisco Host Upgrade Utility D. Cisco Server Upgrade Utility Correct Answer: C HOT EXAM! 100-105 Dumps VCE PDF 200-105 Dumps VCE PDF 300-101 Dumps VCE PDF 300-115 Read more [...]

Cisco CCNP Data Center 642-998 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Cisco Exam Code: 642-998 Exam Name: Designing Cisco Data Center Unified Computing (DCUCD) Latest Cisco EnsurePass 642-998 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 Which document is the least relevant as an output deliverable from the design phase? A. high-level design B. site requirements specification C. configurations D. migration plan Correct Answer: C HOT EXAM! 100-105 Dumps VCE PDF 200-105 Dumps VCE PDF 300-101 Dumps VCE PDF 300-115 Dumps VCE PDF 300-135 Dumps VCE Read more [...]

Cisco CCIE Data Center 350-080 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Cisco Exam Code: 350-080 Exam Name: CCIE Data Center Written Exam Latest Cisco EnsurePass 350-080 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 FabricPath brings the benefits of routing protocols to layer 2 network Ethernet environments. What are the advantages of using FabricPath technology? (Choose three.) A. FabricPath provides MAC address scalability with conversational learning B. Loop mitigation with TTL in the frame field C. STPl independence D. 10 Gbps bandwidth E. Layer 2 extensions Read more [...]

CompTIA Server+ SK0-003 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Cisco Exam Code: 640-911 Exam Name: Introducing Cisco Data Center Networking - DCICN Latest Cisco EnsurePass 640-911 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 Which two networking devices operate at Layer 1 of the OSI model? (Choose two.) A. repeater B. bridge C. switch D. router E. hub Correct Answer: AE HOT EXAM! 100-105 Dumps VCE PDF 200-105 Dumps VCE PDF 300-101 Dumps VCE PDF 300-115 Dumps VCE PDF 300-135 Dumps VCE PDF 300-320 Dumps VCE PDF 400-101 Dumps VCE PDF 640-911 Read more [...]

CompTIA Healthcare IT Technician HIT-001 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:CompTIA Exam Code: HIT-001 Exam Name: CompTIA Healthcare IT Technician Exam Latest CompTIA EnsurePass HIT-001 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 Which of the following measures the time a cathode-ray tube (CRT) electron beam takes to paint a screen from top to bottom? A. Bus width B. Dot Pitch C. Video RAM size D. Refresh rate Correct Answer: D HOT EXAM! 100-105 Dumps VCE PDF 200-105 Dumps VCE PDF 300-101 Dumps VCE PDF 300-115 Dumps VCE PDF 300-135 Dumps VCE PDF 300-320 Read more [...]

CompTIA Security+ SY0-301 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:CompTIA Exam Code: SY0-301 Exam Name: CompTIA Security+ Certification Exam Latest CompTIA EnsurePass SY0-301 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 Which of the following is the BEST approach to perform risk mitigation of user access control rights? A. Conduct surveys and rank the results. B. Perform routine user permission reviews. C. Implement periodic vulnerability scanning. D. Disable user accounts that have not been used within the last two weeks. Correct Answer: B HOT Read more [...]

CompTIA Network+ N10-005 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor: CompTIA Exam Code: N10-005 Exam Name: CompTIA Network+ Certification Exam Latest CompTIA EnsurePass N10-005 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 A user’s laptop is unable to keep a stable network connection. Which of the following measures would MOST likely need to be configured? A. SSID name B. WAP encryption strength C. WAP radio power D. Channel overlay Correct Answer: C HOT EXAM! 100-105 Dumps VCE PDF 200-105 Dumps VCE PDF 300-101 Dumps VCE PDF 300-115 Dumps VCE Read more [...]

CompTIA Server+ SK0-003 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-003 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Certification Exam Latest CompTIA EnsurePass SK0-003 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 A technician would like to ensure that when users connect to a web server in a server farm, they connect to the server with the lowest CPU utilization. Which of the following technologies would accomplish this? A. Load balancing B. High availability C. Virtual machine D. Reverse proxy Correct Answer: A HOT EXAM! 100-105 Dumps Read more [...]

CompTIA A+ 220-802 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor: CompTIA Exam Code: 220-802 Exam Name: CompTIA A+ Certification Exam Latest CompTIA EnsurePass A+ 220-802 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 A PC has sensitive data that must be destroyed, before the PC is redeployed. A technician has been tasked with completely wiping the PC hard drive. Which of the following methods is BEST for the technician to use? A. Quick format B. FDISK C. Low level format D. Standard format Correct Answer: C HOT EXAM! 100-105 Dumps VCE PDF 200-105 Read more [...]

CompTIA Security+ JK0-018 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:CompTIA Exam Code: JK0-018 Exam Name: CompTIA Security+ Certification Exam Latest CompTIA EnsurePass JK0-018 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 Pete, a network administrator, is capturing packets on the network and notices that a large amount of the traffic on the LAN is SIP and RTP protocols. Which of the following should he do to segment that traffic from the other traffic? A. Connect the WAP to a different switch B. Create a voice VLAN C. Create a DMZ D. Set the switch ports Read more [...]

CompTIA CTT+ TK0-201 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:CompTIA Exam Code: TK0-201 Exam Name: Comptia Certified Technical Trainer (CTT+) Latest CompTIA EnsurePass TK0-201 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 While facilitating a class an instructor uses a variety of questioning techniques. Which of the following BEST describes the benefits? A. Challenges learners, involves them and helps to monitor their progress. B. Establishes an environment that supports learning, and maintains focus on meeting stated learning objectives C. Facilitates Read more [...]

CompTIA Network+ JK0-019 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:CompTIA Exam Code: JK0-019 Exam Name: CompTIA Network+ Certification Exam Latest CompTIA EnsurePass JK0-019 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 Sandy, the network administrator, has funding to do a major upgrade of the company’s LAN. This upgrade is currently in the planning stage, and Sandy still needs to determine the network requirements, bottlenecks, and any future upgrades in mind. Which of the following is the FIRST step in the planning process? A. Conduct a vulnerability Read more [...]

CompTIA Project+ PK0-003 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor: CompTIA Exam Code: PK0-003 Exam Name: CompTIA Project+ Certification Exam Latest CompTIA EnsurePass PK0-003 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 There is a minor conflict between several members on a project team; the issue has no significant impact on the project. Which of the following would be the BEST conflict resolution technique for the project manager to employ? A. Avoiding B. Forcing C. Compromising D. Confronting Correct Answer: A HOT EXAM! 100-105 Dumps VCE PDF 200-105 Read more [...]

VCP5-DCV VCP-510 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:VMware Exam Code: VCP-510 Exam Name: VMware Certified Professional 5 - Data Center Virtualization Latest VMware EnsurePass VCP510 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 An administrator notices that when a virtual machine is placed into a resource pool, a warning indicates that the virtual machine will receive a very large percentage of the total shares for memory. Which action can be taken to resolve this problem? A. Increase the memory resource allocation to the resource pool. B. Read more [...]

VCP5-DCV VCP550 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor: VMware Exam Code: VCP550 Exam Name: VMware Certified Professional on vSphere 5 (VCP550) Exam  Latest VMware EnsurePass VCP550 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 An administrator is planning a vSphere infrastructure with the following specific networking requirements:  The ability to shape inbound (RX) traffic  Support for Private VLANs (PVLANs)  Support for LLDP (Link Layer Discovery Protocol) What is the minimum vSphere Edition that will support these requirements? A. Read more [...]

Cisco CCDA 640-864 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Cisco Exam Code: 640-864 Exam Name: Designing for Cisco Internetwork Solutions Latest Cisco EnsurePass 640-864 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 Which consideration is the most important for the network designer when considering IP routing? A. convergence B. scalability C. on-demand routing D. redistribution Correct Answer: A HOT EXAM! 100-105 Dumps VCE PDF 200-105 Dumps VCE PDF 300-101 Dumps VCE PDF 300-115 Dumps VCE PDF 300-135 Dumps VCE PDF 300-320 Dumps VCE Read more [...]

Cisco CCNA Video 200-001 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Cisco Exam Code: 200-001 Exam Name: Implementing Cisco Video Network Devices (VIVND) Latest Cisco EnsurePass 200-001 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 Which scheduling and management application can be installed on any hardware platform that meets the minimum specifications that the end customer decides to deploy? A. Cisco Video Communications B. Cisco TelePresence Management Suite C. Cisco Digital Media Manager D. Cisco TelePresence Management Switch E. Cisco Unified Communications Read more [...]

Cisco CCIE Voice 350-030 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Cisco Exam Code: 350-030 Exam Name: Cisco CCIE Voice Written v3.0 Latest Cisco EnsurePass CCIE 350-030 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 What are two advantages of multicast technologies? (Choose two.) A. Denial of service attacks in the network are prevented. B. They eliminate multipoint applications. C. They reduce traffic by delivering a separate stream of information to each corporate recipient or home environment, which reduces bandwidth. D. They control network traffic Read more [...]

CompTIA A+ 220-801 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor: CompTIA Exam Code: 220-801 Exam Name: CompTIA A+ Certification Exam Latest CompTIA EnsurePass A+ 220-801 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 New cabling has to be installed in a hospital with a very strict fire code. Which of the following Materials would MOST likely be related to this requirement? A. Fiber Optic B. PVC C. Shielded Twisted Pair D. Plenum Correct Answer: D HOT EXAM! 100-105 Dumps VCE PDF 200-105 Dumps VCE PDF 300-101 Dumps VCE PDF 300-115 Dumps VCE PDF 300-135 Read more [...]

Cisco CCNA Security 640-554 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor: Cisco Exam Code: 640-554 Exam Name: Implementing Cisco IOS Network Security (IINS v2.0) Latest Cisco EnsurePass CCNA Security 640-554 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 Which two features are supported by Cisco IronPort Security Gateway? (Choose two.) A. spam protection B. outbreak intelligence C. HTTP and HTTPS scanning D. email encryption E. DDoS protection Correct Answer: AD HOT EXAM! 100-105 Dumps VCE PDF 200-105 Dumps VCE PDF 300-101 Dumps VCE PDF 300-115 Dumps Read more [...]

Cisco CCIE Wireless 350-050 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor: Cisco Exam Code: 350-050 Exam Name: CCIE Wireless Written Exam, v2.0 Latest Cisco EnsurePass CCIE 350-050 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 Which two security features are associated with a wireless network employing 802.11i configured as a Robust Security Network? (Choose two.) A. WEP B. AES-CCMP C. 802.11x D. IPsec E. TKIP F. 802.1x Answer: BF HOT EXAM! 100-105 Dumps VCE PDF 200-105 Dumps VCE PDF 300-101 Dumps VCE PDF 300-115 Dumps VCE PDF 300-135 Dumps VCE PDF 300-320 Read more [...]

Cisco ICND1 640-822 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Cisco Exam Code: 640-822 Exam Name: Interconnecting Cisco Networking Devices Part 1 Latest Cisco EnsurePass ICND1 640-822 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 Which OSI layer header contains the address of a destination host that is on another network? A. application B. session C. transport D. network E. data link F. physical Answer: D HOT EXAM! 100-105 Dumps VCE PDF 200-105 Dumps VCE PDF 300-101 Dumps VCE PDF 300-115 Dumps VCE PDF 300-135 Dumps VCE PDF 300-320 Dumps Read more [...]

Cisco CCIE 400-101 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor: Cisco Exam Code: 400-101 Exam Name: CCIE Routing and Switching Written Exam, v5.0 Latest Cisco EnsurePass CCIE 400-101 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 Which two options are reasons for TCP starvation? (Choose two.) A. The use of tail drop B. The use of WRED C. Mixing TCP and UDP traffic in the same traffic class D. The use of TCP congestion control Answer: CD HOT EXAM! 100-105 Dumps VCE PDF 200-105 Dumps VCE PDF 300-101 Dumps VCE PDF 300-115 Dumps VCE PDF 300-135 Read more [...]

Cisco ICND2 640-816 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Cisco Exam Code: 640-816 Exam Name: Interconnecting Cisco Networking Devices Part 2  Latest Cisco EnsurePass ICND2 640-816 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 A department decides to replace its hub with a Catalyst 2950 switch that is no longer needed by another department. To prepare the switch for installation, the network administrator has erased the startup configuration and reloaded the switch. However, PCs that are connected to the switch experience various connectivity problems. Read more [...]

Cisco CCNA 640-802 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Cisco Exam Code: 640-802 Exam Name: Cisco Certified Network Associate Latest Cisco EnsurePass CCNA 640-802 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 For which type of connection should a straight-through cable be used? A. switch to switch B. switch to hub C. switch to router D. hub to hub E. router to PC Correct Answer: C HOT EXAM! 100-105 Dumps VCE PDF 200-105 Dumps VCE PDF 300-101 Dumps VCE PDF 300-115 Dumps VCE PDF 300-135 Dumps VCE PDF 300-320 Dumps VCE PDF 400-101 Read more [...]

Cisco CCNA Wireless 640-722 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor: Cisco Exam Code: 640-722 Exam Name: CCNA - Wireless Associate - IUWNE Latest Cisco EnsurePass CCNA Wireless 640-722 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 The IEEE 802.11n standard provides 40-MHz channels, improved MAC efficiency, and MIMO. Which three elements define the 802.11n implementation of MIMO? (Choose three.) A. channel bonding B. dynamic frequency selection C. maximal ratio combining D. packet aggregation E. spatial multiplexing F. transmit beam forming Correct Answer: Read more [...]

Cisco CCNA 200-120 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Cisco Exam Code: 200-120 Exam Name: Interconnecting Cisco Networking Devices: Accelerated (CCNAX) v2.0 Latest Cisco EnsurePass CCNA 200-120 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 Refer to the exhibit. What will Router1 do when it receives the data frame shown? (Choose three.) A. Router1 will strip off the source MAC address and replace it with the MAC address 0000.0c36.6965. B. Router1 will strip off the source IP address and replace it with the IP address 192.168.40.1. C. Router1 Read more [...]

Cisco ICND2 200-101 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Cisco Exam Code: 200-101 Exam Name: Interconnecting Cisco Networking Devices Part 2 (ICND2) v2.0 Latest Cisco EnsurePass ICND2 200-101 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 Refer to the exhibit. Why has this switch not been elected the root bridge for VLAN1? A. It has more than one interface that is connected to the root network segment. B. It is running RSTP while the elected root bridge is running 802.1d spanning tree. C. It has a higher MAC address than the elected root bridge. D. Read more [...]

Cisco ICND1 100-101 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Cisco Exam Code: 100-101 Exam Name: Interconnecting Cisco Networking Devices Part 1 (ICND1) v2.0 Latest Cisco EnsurePass ICND1 100-101 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 Which three statements are true about the operation of a full-duplex Ethernet network? (Choose three.) A. There are no collisions in full-duplex mode. B. A dedicated switch port is required for each full-duplex node. C. Ethernet hub ports are preconfigured for full-duplex mode. D. In a full-duplex environment, Read more [...]

Cisco CCNP 642-813 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Cisco Exam Code: 642-813 Exam Name: Implementing Cisco IP Switched Networks Latest Cisco EnsurePass CCNP 642-813 Dumps PDF   QUESTION 1 Which statement is true about RSTP topology changes? A. Any change in the state of the port generates a TC BPDU. B. Only nonedge ports moving to the forwarding state generate a TC BPDU. C. If either an edge port or a nonedge port moves to a block state, then a TC BPDU is generated. D. Only edge ports moving to the blocking Read more [...]

Cisco CCNP 642-902 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Cisco Exam Code: 642-902 Exam Name: Implementing Cisco IP Routing (ROUTE)  Latest Cisco EnsurePass CCNP 642-902 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 In this question you need to redistribute between OSPF and EIGRP such that 172.16.100.1 is reachable from router R1. R2 is an ASBR for EIGRP 100 and OSPF AREA 24 R3 is an ASBR for EIGRP 100 and OSPF AREA 34 Note: There are TWO separate areas on TWO separate ASBRS thus you need to do redistribution on R2 and R3 R1 is ONLY in EIGRP Read more [...]

MCSE 70-464 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Microsoft Exam Code: 70-464 Exam Name: Developing Microsoft SQL Server 2012 Databases Latest Microsoft EnsurePass 70-464 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 You need to recommend a solution to ensure that SQL1 supports the auditing requirements of usp_UpdateSpeakerName. What should you include in the recommendation? A. the Distributed Transaction Coordinator (DTC) B. transactional replication C. change data capture D. change tracking Correct Answer: A HOT EXAM! 100-105 Read more [...]

MCSA 70-463 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor: Microsoft Exam Code: 70-463 Exam Name: Implementing a Data Warehouse with Microsoft SQL Server 2012 Latest Microsoft EnsurePass 70-463 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 You are implementing a SQL Server Integration Services (SSIS) package that loads data hosted in a SQL Azure database into a data warehouse. The source system contains redundant or inconsistent data. When the package finds invalid data, the row containing the invalid data must be omitted but it must also be written to Read more [...]

MCSA 70-462 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Microsoft Exam Code: 70-462 Exam Name: Administering Microsoft SQL Server 2012 Databases Latest Microsoft EnsurePass 70-462 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 You create an availability group that has replicas named HA/Server01 and HA/Server02. Currently, HA/Server01 is the primary replica. You have multiple queries that read data and produce reports from the database. You need to offload the reporting workload to the secondary replica when HA/Server01 is the primary replica. What should Read more [...]

MCSA 70-461 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Microsoft Exam Code: 70-461 Exam Name: Querying Microsoft SQL Server 2012 Latest Microsoft EnsurePass 70-461 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 You develop a Microsoft SQL Server 2012 server database that supports an application. The application contains a table that has the following definition: CREATE TABLE Inventory ( ItemID int NOT NULL PRIMARY KEY, ItemsInStore int NOT NULL, ItemsInWarehouse int NOT NULL) You need to create a computed column that returns the sum total Read more [...]

MCSE 70-459 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor: Microsoft Exam Code: 70-459 Exam Name: Microsoft Transition MCITP: DB Admin 08 or MCITP: DB Dev 08 to MCSE Latest Microsoft EnsurePass 70-459 Dumps PDF  QUESTION 1 You have an application that uses a view to access data from multiple tables. You need to ensure that you can insert rows into the underlying tables by using the view. What should you do? A. Materialize the view. B. Create an INSTEAD OF trigger on the view. C. Define the view by using the CHECK option. D. Read more [...]

MCSA 70-458 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor: Microsoft Exam Code: 70-458 Exam Name: Transition Your MCTS on SQL Server 2008 to MCSA: SQL Server 2012, Part 2 Exam Latest Microsoft EnsurePass 70-458 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 You create an availability group that has replicas named HA/Server01 and HA/Server02. Currently, HA/Server01 is the primary replica. You have multiple queries that read data and produce reports from the database. You need to offload the reporting workload to the secondary replica when HA/Server01 Read more [...]

MCITP 70-451 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor: Microsoft Exam Code: 70-451 Exam Name: PRO: Designing Database Solutions and Data Access Using Microsoft SQL Server 2008 Latest Microsoft EnsurePass 70-451 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 You are a database developer. You develop a task management application that connects to a SQL Server 2008 database named TaskDB. Users log on to the application by using a SQL Server login. The application contains a module named Task that assigns tasks to users. Information about these tasks Read more [...]

MCSE 70-417 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Microsoft Exam Code: 70-417 Exam Name: Upgrading Your Skills to MCSA Windows Server 2012 Exam Latest Microsoft EnsurePass 70-417 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains two member servers named Server1 and Server2 that run Windows Server 2012. You log on to Server1. You need to retrieve the IP configurations of Server2. Which command should you run from Server1? A. dsquery * -scope base -attrip, Read more [...]

MCSE 70-416 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Microsoft Exam Code: 70-415 Exam Name: Implementing a Desktop Infrastructure Latest Microsoft EnsurePass 70-416 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 Your company has a main office and 10 branch offices. Each branch office connects to the main office by using a low-bandwidth WAN link. All servers run Windows Server 2012. All client computers run Windows 8. You plan to deploy 20 new line- of-business applications to all of the client computers. You purchase 5,000 client licenses for the Read more [...]

MCSE 70-414 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassQUESTION 1 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains a Microsoft System Center 2012 infrastructure. All client computers have a custom application named App1 installed. App1 generates an Event ID 42 every time the application runs out of memory. Users report that when App1 runs out of memory, their client computer runs slowly until they manually restart App1. You need to recommend a solution that automatically restarts App1 when the application Read more [...]

MCSE 70-415 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Microsoft Exam Code: 70-415 Exam Name: Implementing a Desktop Infrastructure Latest Microsoft EnsurePass 70-415 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 You need to recommend a virtual desktop solution that meets the VDI requirements. What should you recommend?   A.      Managed personal virtual desktop collections B.      Unmanaged personal virtual desktop collections C.      Managed pooled virtual desktop collections D.      Unmanaged pooled virtual desktop collections   Correct Read more [...]

MCSE 70-414 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Microsoft Exam Code: 70-414 Exam Name: Implementing an Advanced Server Infrastructure Latest Microsoft EnsurePass 70-414 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains a Microsoft System Center 2012 infrastructure. All client computers have a custom application named App1 installed. App1 generates an Event ID 42 every time the application runs out of memory. Users report that when App1 runs out of memory, their Read more [...]

MCSA 70-413 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor: Microsoft Exam Code: 70-413 Exam Name: Designing and Implementing a Server Infrastructure Latest Microsoft EnsurePass 70-413 Dumps PDF  QUESTION 1 You are planning the migration of research.contoso.com. You need to identify which tools must be used to perform the migration. Which tools should you identify? A. Active Directory Migration Tool version 3.2 (ADMT v3.2) and Group Policy Management Console (GPMC) B. Active Directory Federation Services (AD FS) and Microsoft Read more [...]

MCSA 70-412 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor: Microsoft Exam Code: 70-412 Exam Name: Configuring Advanced Windows Server 2012 Services Latest Microsoft EnsurePass 70-412 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 You have a DHCP server named Server1. Server1 has one network adapter. Server1 is located on a subnet named Subnet1. Server1 has scope named Scope1. Scope1 contains IP addresses for the 192.168.1.0/24 network. Your company is migrating the IP addresses on Subnet1 to use a network ID of 10.10.0.0/16. On Server1, you create a Read more [...]

MCSA 70-411 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Microsoft Exam Code: 70-411 Exam Name: Administering Windows Server 2012  Latest Microsoft EnsurePass 70-411 Dumps PDF  QUESTION 1 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The functional level of the forest is Windows Server 2008 R2. Computer accounts for the marketing department are in an organizational unit (OU) named Departments\Marketing\Computers. User accounts for the marketing department are in an OU named Departments\Marketing\Users. Read more [...]

MCSE 70-410 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Microsoft Exam Code: 70-410 Exam Name:Installing and Configuring Windows Server 2012 Latest Microsoft EnsurePass 70-410 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 You have a server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2012. Server1 has the Hyper-V server role installed. The disks on Server1 are configured as shown in the exhibit.     You create a virtual machine on Server1. You need to ensure that you can configure a pass-through disk for the virtual machine. What should you do?   A.      Read more [...]

MCSE 70-342 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor: Microsoft Exam Code: 70-342 Exam Name:Microsoft Advanced Solutions of Microsoft Exchange Server 2013 Latest Microsoft EnsurePass 70-342 Dumps PDF  QUESTION 1 DRAG DROP You have an Exchange Server 2013 organization that has Information Rights Management (IRM) configured. Users report that they cannot apply IRM protection to email messages from Outlook Web App. You verify that the users can protect the messages by using IRM from Microsoft Outlook. You need to recommend Read more [...]

MCSE 70-341 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor: Microsoft Exam Code: 70-341 Exam Name: Core Solutions of Microsoft Exchange Server 2013  Latest Microsoft EnsurePass 70-341 Dumps PDF    Topic 1, Fabnkam, Inc   Overview Fabrikam. Inc., is a pharmaceutical company located in Europe The company has 5.000 users. The company is finalizing plans to deploy an Exchange Server 2013 organization. The company has offices in Paris and Amsterdam.   Existing Environment   Active Directory Environment The network Read more [...]

MCSE 70-337 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Microsoft Exam Code: 70-337 Exam Name: Enterprise Voice and Online Services with Microsoft Lync Server 2013  Latest Microsoft EnsurePass 70-337 Dumps PDF  QUESTION 1 You have an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. Your company has a Microsoft Office 365 subscription. Twenty users are enabled for Microsoft Lync Online. The users frequently travel. The users report that they receive the following error message when they attempt to sign in to Microsoft Lync from Read more [...]

MCSE 70-332 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Microsoft Exam Code: 70-332 Exam Name: Microsoft Advanced Solutions of Microsoft SharePoint Server 2013 Latest Microsoft EnsurePass 70-332 Dumps PDF Topic 1, Tailspin Toys   Background You are planning a SharePoint deployment. The new farm will host several business solutions including:   Ÿ   www.TailspinToys.com Ÿ   Tailspin360.TaiIspinToys.com Ÿ   MyTailspin.TailspinToys.com   All employees have Active Directory Domain Service (AD DS) accounts. Members Read more [...]

MCSE 70-336 Real Questions Pass4Sure, Free PDF Tests Online

EnsurepassVendor:Microsoft Exam Code: 70-336 Exam Name: Core Solutions of Microsoft Lync Server 2013 Latest Microsoft EnsurePass 70-336 Dumps PDF QUESTION 1 Which two tasks should be performed to meet the administrative requirements for Tech1? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.) A. Modify the permissions of the RTCUniversalServerAdmins group. B. Run the New-CsAdminRole cmdlet. C. Run the Update-CsAdminRole cmdlet. D. Create a new universal security group Read more [...]