[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide CompTIA 220-902 Latest Dumps 91-100

Ensurepass2017 July CompTIA Official New Released 220-902 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/220-902.htmlCompTIA A+ 220-902 Certification Exam QUESTION 91 A user updates the video driver on the computer and it requests a restart after installation. The computer never gets past the loading Windows page without rebooting. Which of the following should the technician use to resolve this issue without losing any vital files or programs?   A. Emergency Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide CompTIA 220-902 Latest Dumps 71-80

Ensurepass2017 July CompTIA Official New Released 220-902 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/220-902.htmlCompTIA A+ 220-902 Certification Exam QUESTION 71 Ann, a user, has brought her laptop in for service. She reports that her battery is at 100%, but whenever it is unplugged it immediately shuts down. Which of the following should the technician do?   A. Replace the battery B. Change power settings to balanced C. Replace the power adapter Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide CompTIA 220-902 Latest Dumps 11-20

Ensurepass2017 July CompTIA Official New Released 220-902 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/220-902.htmlCompTIA A+ 220-902 Certification Exam QUESTION 11 A technician opens a customer's computer and sees large amounts of accumulated dust. Which of the following is the BEST method of removing the dust from the computer?   A. Use compressed air to free the dust from the components and remove it with an ESD vacuum. B. Dampen an ESD cloth with denatured Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide CompTIA 220-902 Latest Dumps 41-50

Ensurepass2017 July CompTIA Official New Released 220-902 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/220-902.htmlCompTIA A+ 220-902 Certification Exam QUESTION 41 A user wants to save a file into another user's directory, but the file save is denied. Which of the following is the MOST likely reason the file save cannot be completed?   A. The user must be a member of the Users group B. The user requires write permissions to the folder C. The user requires Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide CompTIA 220-902 Latest Dumps 31-40

Ensurepass2017 July CompTIA Official New Released 220-902 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/220-902.htmlCompTIA A+ 220-902 Certification Exam QUESTION 31 A customer is reporting a burning smell coming from a CRT monitor. Which of the following should be taken into consideration before attempting to resolve the customer's issue?   A. Disconnect power before inspecting the CRT power supply B. CRT monitors should be serviced by qualified personnel Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide CompTIA 220-902 Latest Dumps 21-30

Ensurepass2017 July CompTIA Official New Released 220-902 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/220-902.htmlCompTIA A+ 220-902 Certification Exam QUESTION 21 Which of the following should a technician implement to prevent external contractors from physically plugging devices into the company's network jacks unless such jacks are designated for guest use?   A. Disable DHCP and assign a static IP address to each network device physically connected to the Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide CompTIA 220-902 Latest Dumps 1-10

Ensurepass2017 July CompTIA Official New Released 220-902 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/220-902.htmlCompTIA A+ 220-902 Certification Exam QUESTION 1 A laser printer is producing completely blank sheets. Which of the following processes should the technician check FIRST?   A. Fusing B. Paper handling C. Transfer D. Development   Correct Answer: D     QUESTION 2 Which of the following is an example of client-side virtualization? Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Oracle 1Z0-809 Latest Dumps 81-90

Ensurepass2017 July Oracle Official New Released 1Z0-809 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1Z0-809.htmlJava SE 8 Programmer II QUESTION 81 Given the code fragment:   Map<Integer, String> books = new TreeMap<>();   books.put (1007, "A");   books.put (1002, "C");   books.put (1001, "B");   books.put (1003, "B");   System.out.println (books);   What is the result?   A. {1007 = A, 1002 = C, 1001 = B, 1003 Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Oracle 1Z0-809 Latest Dumps 71-80

Ensurepass2017 July Oracle Official New Released 1Z0-809 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1Z0-809.htmlJava SE 8 Programmer II QUESTION 71 Given:     What is the result?   A. 0 Done B. First Exception Done C. Second Exception D. Done Third Exception E. Third Exception   Correct Answer: B     QUESTION 72 Which two reasons should you use interfaces instead of abstract classes?   A. You expect that classes Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Oracle 1Z0-809 Latest Dumps 61-70

Ensurepass2017 July Oracle Official New Released 1Z0-809 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1Z0-809.htmlJava SE 8 Programmer II QUESTION 61 Which two code blocks correctly initialize a Locale variable?   A. Locale loc1 = "UK"; B. Locale loc2 = Locale.getInstance("ru"); C. Locale loc3 = Locale.getLocaleFactory("RU"); D. Locale loc4 = Locale.UK; E. Locale loc5 = new Locale ("ru", "RU");   Correct Answer: DE     QUESTION 62 Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Oracle 1Z0-809 Latest Dumps 51-60

Ensurepass2017 July Oracle Official New Released 1Z0-809 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1Z0-809.htmlJava SE 8 Programmer II QUESTION 51 Given:   IntStream stream = IntStream.of (1,2,3);   IntFunction<Integer> inFu= x -> y -> x*y;//line n1   IntStream newStream = stream.map(inFu.apply(10));//line n2   newStream.forEach(System.output::print);   Which modification enables the code fragment to compile?   A. Replace Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Oracle 1Z0-809 Latest Dumps 41-50

Ensurepass2017 July Oracle Official New Released 1Z0-809 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1Z0-809.htmlJava SE 8 Programmer II QUESTION 41 Given the code fragment:   int b = 3;   if ( !(b > 3)) {   System.out.println("square ");   }{   System.out.println("circle ");   }   System.out.println("...");   What is the result?   A. square... B. circle... C. squarecircle... D. Compilation fails.   Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Oracle 1Z0-809 Latest Dumps 31-40

Ensurepass2017 July Oracle Official New Released 1Z0-809 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1Z0-809.htmlJava SE 8 Programmer II QUESTION 31 Given the structure of the STUDENT table:   Student (id INTEGER, name VARCHAR)   Given:   public class Test {   static Connection newConnection =null;   public static Connection get DBConnection () throws SQLException {   try (Connection con = DriveManager.getConnection(URL, username, password)) Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Oracle 1Z0-809 Latest Dumps 21-30

Ensurepass2017 July Oracle Official New Released 1Z0-809 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1Z0-809.htmlJava SE 8 Programmer II QUESTION 21 Given:     A. X X X B. X Y X C. Y Y X D. Y YY   Correct Answer: D QUESTION 22 Given the code fragment:   public static void main (String [ ] args) throws IOException {   BufferedReader br = new BufferedReader (new InputStremReader (System.in));   System.out.print ("Enter GDP: Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Oracle 1Z0-809 Latest Dumps 11-20

Ensurepass2017 July Oracle Official New Released 1Z0-809 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1Z0-809.htmlJava SE 8 Programmer II QUESTION 11 Given:   public class product {   int id; int price;   public Product (int id, int price) {   this.id = id;   this.price = price;   }   public String toString() { return id + ":" + price; }   }   and the code fragment:   List<Product> products = Arrays.asList(new Product(1, Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Oracle 1Z0-809 Latest Dumps 1-10

Ensurepass2017 July Oracle Official New Released 1Z0-809 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1Z0-809.htmlJava SE 8 Programmer II QUESTION 1 Which two statements are true for a two-dimensional array of primitive data type?   A. It cannot contain elements of different types. B. The length of each dimension must be the same. C. At the declaration time, the number of elements of the array in each dimension must be specified. D. All methods of Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Oracle 1Z0-105 Latest Dumps 61-70

Ensurepass2017 July Oracle Official New Released 1Z0-105 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1Z0-105.htmlOracle Linux 6 Advanced System Administration QUESTION 61 You create an XFS file system by using the command:   # mkfs -t xfs -L /xfs1 -I logdev=/dev/cdd1 /dev/sdh1   You create the mount point/xfs1and want to mount the file system on its mount point, before adding an entry for the file system to/etc/fstab.   Which two commands can you use Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Oracle 1Z0-105 Latest Dumps 51-60

Ensurepass2017 July Oracle Official New Released 1Z0-105 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1Z0-105.htmlOracle Linux 6 Advanced System Administration QUESTION 51 What is the purpose of thekpartxcommand?   A. It is a graphical XWindows application to manipulate kernel partition tables. B. It is a graphical XWindows application to manipulate partition tables on disk. C. It prints virtual disk partition tables. D. It manipulates and prints virtual Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Oracle 1Z0-105 Latest Dumps 41-50

Ensurepass2017 July Oracle Official New Released 1Z0-105 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1Z0-105.htmlOracle Linux 6 Advanced System Administration QUESTION 41 Which three statements are true about support for the XFS file system in Oracle Linux?   A. It is a journaling, extend-based file system. B. It is not supported for the/bootfile system. C. It is supported for the root (/) file system. D. It supports user and group disk quotas. Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Oracle 1Z0-105 Latest Dumps 31-40

Ensurepass2017 July Oracle Official New Released 1Z0-105 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1Z0-105.htmlOracle Linux 6 Advanced System Administration QUESTION 31 What is function of the System Security Service Daemon (SSSD)?   A. It permits single-user accounts by maintaining credentials for back-end systems on behalf of local users. B. It enables fingerprint reader support for Kerberos clients. C. It enables Smart Card Authentication for Kerberos Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Oracle 1Z0-105 Latest Dumps 21-30

Ensurepass2017 July Oracle Official New Released 1Z0-105 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1Z0-105.htmlOracle Linux 6 Advanced System Administration QUESTION 21 Examine this extract from/etc/httpd/conf/httpd.conffor virtual hosts:   <VirtualHost *:80>   ServerAdmin webmaster@sute1.example.com   DocumentRoot /www/docs/site1.example.com   ServerName site1.example.com   </VirtualHost>   <VirtualHost *:80>   Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Oracle 1Z0-105 Latest Dumps 11-20

Ensurepass2017 July Oracle Official New Released 1Z0-105 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1Z0-105.htmlOracle Linux 6 Advanced System Administration QUESTION 11 Examine the dtrace command.   dtrace -q -n syscall:::   Which two statements are true?   A. The command produces minimal output, but this includes the CPU on which the probe fires, theprobe ID, and the probe name. B. Thedtracecommand matches with all probes in the syscall provider. Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Oracle 1Z0-105 Latest Dumps 1-10

Ensurepass2017 July Oracle Official New Released 1Z0-105 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1Z0-105.htmlOracle Linux 6 Advanced System Administration QUESTION 1 Which two statements are true about the configuration ofkdumpfor capturing a dump image after a kernel crash?   A. kdump usesk exec to reboot the failed kernel and then captures a dump image. B. The crash kernel boot parameter must be added to the kernel line in the/boot/grub.conffile to Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ACAMS CAMS Latest Dumps 81-90

Ensurepass2017 July ACAMS Official New Released CAMS Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAMS.htmlCertified Anti-Money Laundering Specialist QUESTION 81 An anti-money laundering specialist working at a bank just received a legal request from a law enforcement agency mandating the release of all financial transaction records relating to an account at the bank. The specialist immediately recognizes the account as one owned by the bank Chief Executive Officer's Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ACAMS CAMS Latest Dumps 71-80

Ensurepass2017 July ACAMS Official New Released CAMS Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAMS.htmlCertified Anti-Money Laundering Specialist QUESTION 71 How should a financial institution deter money laundering through new accounts? Choose 3 answers   A. Document the identity of the party opening the account B. Query owner's names against FATF database C. Determine the beneficial owner(s) of the account D. Seek to determine the source of deposited Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ACAMS CAMS Latest Dumps 61-70

Ensurepass2017 July ACAMS Official New Released CAMS Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAMS.htmlCertified Anti-Money Laundering Specialist QUESTION 61 Pursuant to the Third European Union Money Laundering Directive, how long after being out of prominent office should a person NOT be considered to be a Politically Exposed Person (PEP)?   A. 1 year B. 2 years C. 3 years D. 4 years   Correct Answer: A   QUESTION 62 Which method most Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ACAMS CAMS Latest Dumps 51-60

Ensurepass2017 July ACAMS Official New Released CAMS Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAMS.htmlCertified Anti-Money Laundering Specialist QUESTION 51 When an institution conducts an internal investigation into an account following a law enforcement inquiry, it should consider a number of factors to independently determine if the account should be dosed. Which three considerations should be made when making the determination about closing an account? Choose Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ACAMS CAMS Latest Dumps 31-40

Ensurepass2017 July ACAMS Official New Released CAMS Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAMS.htmlCertified Anti-Money Laundering Specialist QUESTION 31 What are some red flags pertaining to potentially suspicious transactions by a customer? Choose 3 answers   A. Having multiple addresses and/or moving frequently B. Having a commercial account with cash deposits C. Have a common address with several other bank clients D. Having multiple individuals Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ACAMS CAMS Latest Dumps 41-50

Ensurepass2017 July ACAMS Official New Released CAMS Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAMS.htmlCertified Anti-Money Laundering Specialist QUESTION 41 Which example describes the vulnerability of the securities sector for money laundering?   A. A non-U.S. person seeks to open a brokerage account with a U.S. broker-dealer B. A broker-dealer must have a customer identification program in place C. Broker-dealers generally have a higher percentage Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ACAMS CAMS Latest Dumps 21-30

Ensurepass2017 July ACAMS Official New Released CAMS Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAMS.htmlCertified Anti-Money Laundering Specialist QUESTION 21 A prospective AML officer comes highly recommended by a bank's up-stream correspondent institution of similar size and make-up, located in a different city in the same country. The bank is interested in hiring the individual. What should be the next step taken by the Board of Directors?   A. Do a thorough Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ACAMS CAMS Latest Dumps 11-20

Ensurepass2017 July ACAMS Official New Released CAMS Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAMS.htmlCertified Anti-Money Laundering Specialist QUESTION 11 How do payable through accounts (PTAs) differ from normal foreign correspondent accounts?   A. The customers do not have to worry about sanctions list screening such as OFAC B. The customers have the ability to directly control funds at the correspondent bank C. The customers can contact the Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide ACAMS CAMS Latest Dumps 1-10

Ensurepass2017 July ACAMS Official New Released CAMS Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/CAMS.htmlCertified Anti-Money Laundering Specialist QUESTION 1 How do drug traffickers and other criminals use the fine art industry to disguise illicit proceeds?   A. They use forged or fraudulent invoicing of priceless works of art by auction houses B. They commingle legitimate and illicit proceeds by principals for payment of fine art C. They immediately Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Testinsides Microsoft MB2-712 Latest Dumps 51-60

Ensurepass2017 July Microsoft Official New Released MB2-712 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/MB2-712.htmlMicrosoft Dynamics CRM 2016 Customization and Configuration QUESTION 51 You have a Dynamics CRM organization that contains two business units named Sales and Marketing.   You are responsible for managing the users in the organization.   You need to identify which security roles can be assigned to the users in the root business unit.   What Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Testinsides Microsoft MB2-712 Latest Dumps 41-50

Ensurepass2017 July Microsoft Official New Released MB2-712 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/MB2-712.htmlMicrosoft Dynamics CRM 2016 Customization and Configuration QUESTION 41 You are adding a sub-grid to the Account form that displays data from a custom entity related to the account.   You need to identify which items you can use to display the data.   Which two items should you identify? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.   Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Testinsides Microsoft MB2-712 Latest Dumps 31-40

Ensurepass2017 July Microsoft Official New Released MB2-712 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/MB2-712.htmlMicrosoft Dynamics CRM 2016 Customization and Configuration QUESTION 31 You modify the Account form to contain the contain the tabs configured and ordered as shown in the following table.     You need to identify which tabs will be displayed by default on Dynamics CRM for tablets.   Which tabs should you identify?   A. only General. Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Testinsides Microsoft MB2-712 Latest Dumps 21-30

Ensurepass2017 July Microsoft Official New Released MB2-712 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/MB2-712.htmlMicrosoft Dynamics CRM 2016 Customization and Configuration QUESTION 21 You have a business rule that has a scope of AM Forms.   You discover that the business rule does not execute on forms when users access the forms.   You need to ensure that the business rule executes on the forms when accessed by the users.   What should you do?   Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Testinsides Microsoft MB2-712 Latest Dumps 11-20

Ensurepass2017 July Microsoft Official New Released MB2-712 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/MB2-712.htmlMicrosoft Dynamics CRM 2016 Customization and Configuration QUESTION 11 You have a Dynamics CRM organization that contains two business units named Sales and Marketing.   You need to create a team to which you can assign security roles and that can contain users from the Sales business unit   What are two possible ways to achieve the goal? Each Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Testinsides Microsoft MB2-712 Latest Dumps 1-10

Ensurepass2017 July Microsoft Official New Released MB2-712 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/MB2-712.htmlMicrosoft Dynamics CRM 2016 Customization and Configuration QUESTION 1 You need to model a relationship between the account entity and the contact entity to track the advisory board members of accounts.   You need to use connections to model the relationship between the account and contact entities.   What should you do?   A. Create Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Microsoft 70-695 Latest Dumps 11-20

Ensurepass2017 July Microsoft Official New Released 70-695 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/70-695.htmlDeploying Windows Devices and Enterprise Apps QUESTION 11 You have a server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2012 R2 server.   You deploy a Microsoft System Center 2012 R2 Configuration Manager site server to Server1.   You need to ensure that Server1 can support Zero Touch Installation (ZTI) deployments. The deployments must minimize the Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Microsoft 70-695 Latest Dumps 1-10

Ensurepass2017 July Microsoft Official New Released 70-695 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/70-695.htmlDeploying Windows Devices and Enterprise Apps QUESTION 1 DRAG DROP You have a Windows Deployment Services (WDS) server named WDS1 that is used to deploy operating system images. You have a WIM file that contains an image of Windows 8.1 Enterprise.   You need to ensure that you can use WDS1 to deploy native-boot VHDs of Windows 8.1 Enterprise.   Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Microsoft 70-695 Latest Dumps Topic 4, Proseware Inc.

Ensurepass2017 July Microsoft Official New Released 70-695 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/70-695.htmlDeploying Windows Devices and Enterprise Apps Topic 4, Proseware Inc.   Overview General Overview Proseware Inc., is a manufacturing company that has 3,000 employees. The company has a sales department a marketing department, a research department, a customer service department, and a human resources department.   Physical Locations Proseware has Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Microsoft 70-695 Latest Dumps Topic 3, Litware, Inc.

Ensurepass2017 July Microsoft Official New Released 70-695 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/70-695.htmlDeploying Windows Devices and Enterprise Apps Topic 3, Litware, Inc.   Overview General Overview Litware, Inc. is an international manufacturing company that has 1,500 employees.   Litware has a main office and a branch office. The main office is located in Montreal. The branch office is located in Seattle. The offices connect to each other by Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Microsoft 70-695 Latest Dumps Topic 2, Fabrikam, Inc.

Ensurepass2017 July Microsoft Official New Released 70-695 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/70-695.htmlDeploying Windows Devices and Enterprise Apps Topic 2, Fabrikam, Inc.   Overview Fabrikam, Inc. is an advertising company that has 100 employees. The company has managers and has users in the sales department, the telemarketing department, and the graphic art department.   Fabrikam plans to purchase a company named Contoso, Ltd.   Fabrikam Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Passguide Microsoft 70-695 Latest Dumps Topic 1, Contoso, Ltd

Ensurepass2017 July Microsoft Official New Released 70-695 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/70-695.htmlDeploying Windows Devices and Enterprise Apps Topic 1, Contoso, Ltd   Overview Contoso, Ltd. is a private corporation that has 2,000 employees.   The company has a main office and several branch offices. The main office is located in Houston. The branch offices are located throughout the United States.   Each office has a reliable and fast Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Braindumps Cisco 400-101 Latest Dumps 891-900

Ensurepass2017 July Cisco Official New Released 400-101 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-101.htmlCCIE Routing and Switching Written Exam v5.1 QUESTION 891 Refer to the exhibit. Which two statements about this CoS mapping are true? (Choose two)     A. It maps the second queue and first threshold to CoS 2. B. It maps the first queue and first threshold to CoS 2 and CoS 3. C. It maps CoS values to the transmit queue threshold. D. Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Braindumps Cisco 400-101 Latest Dumps 881-890

Ensurepass2017 July Cisco Official New Released 400-101 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-101.htmlCCIE Routing and Switching Written Exam v5.1 QUESTION 881 What is the function of NSF?   A. forward traffic simultaneously using both supervisors B. forward traffic based on Cisco Express Forwarding C. provide automatic failover to back up supervisor in VSS mode D. provide nonstop forwarding in the event of failure of one of the member supervisors Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Braindumps Cisco 400-101 Latest Dumps 871-880

Ensurepass2017 July Cisco Official New Released 400-101 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-101.htmlCCIE Routing and Switching Written Exam v5.1 QUESTION 871 Under which condition does UDP dominance occur?   A. when TCP traffic is in the same class as UDP B. when UDP flows are assigned a lower priority queue C. when WRED is enabled D. when ACLs are in place to block TCP traffic   Correct Answer: A     QUESTION 872 An engineer Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Braindumps Cisco 400-101 Latest Dumps 861-870

Ensurepass2017 July Cisco Official New Released 400-101 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-101.htmlCCIE Routing and Switching Written Exam v5.1 QUESTION 861 Which two methods can you use to limit the range for EIGRP queries? (Choose two.)   A. Use an access list to deny the multicast address 224.0.0.1 outbound from select EIGRP neighbor and permit everything else. B. Configure route tagging for all EIGRP routes. C. Summarize routes at the Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Braindumps Cisco 400-101 Latest Dumps 851-860

Ensurepass2017 July Cisco Official New Released 400-101 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-101.htmlCCIE Routing and Switching Written Exam v5.1 QUESTION 851 On a network using RIPng, the prefix field of a routing table entry has a value of 0:0:0:0:0:0:0:0. What does this value signify?   A. The next hop address is unknown. B. The next hop address is a site-local address. C. The neighboring router has IPv6 ND disabled. D. The next hop Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Braindumps Cisco 400-101 Latest Dumps 841-850

Ensurepass2017 July Cisco Official New Released 400-101 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-101.htmlCCIE Routing and Switching Written Exam v5.1 QUESTION 841 Which EEM event detector is triggered by hardware installation or removal?   A. Enhanced-Object-Tracking Event Detector B. Resource Event Detector C. OIR Event Detector D. CLI Event Detector   Correct Answer: C     QUESTION 842 What are the two requirements for BGP Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Braindumps Cisco 400-101 Latest Dumps 831-840

Ensurepass2017 July Cisco Official New Released 400-101 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-101.htmlCCIE Routing and Switching Written Exam v5.1 QUESTION 831 How does MSTP provide backward compatibility with RSTP?   A. It uses the hop count variable as a TTL counter. B. It transmits all spanning-tree information in one BPDU. C. It supports up to 128 MSTI messages. D. It encodes the MSTP-specific region information before the legacy RSTP Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Braindumps Cisco 400-101 Latest Dumps 821-830

Ensurepass2017 July Cisco Official New Released 400-101 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-101.htmlCCIE Routing and Switching Written Exam v5.1 QUESTION 821 In the DiffServ model, which class represents the highest priority with the lowest drop probability?   A. AF11 B. AF13 C. AF41 D. AF43   Correct Answer: C     QUESTION 822 Which two statements about GLBP are true? (Choose two.)   A. Packets are forwarded by Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Braindumps Cisco 400-101 Latest Dumps 811-820

Ensurepass2017 July Cisco Official New Released 400-101 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-101.htmlCCIE Routing and Switching Written Exam v5.1 QUESTION 811 Refer to the exhibit. Assume that Cisco Discovery Protocol is supported and enabled only on switches A and C. Which information is returned when you issue the command show cdp neighbors on switch C?     A. a limited amount of information about switch B B. neighbor details for switch Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Braindumps Cisco 400-101 Latest Dumps 801-810

Ensurepass2017 July Cisco Official New Released 400-101 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-101.htmlCCIE Routing and Switching Written Exam v5.1 QUESTION 801 Which technology facilitates dynamic tunnel establishment in DMVPN?   A. CEF B. mGRE C. a dynamic routing protocol D. NHRP   Correct Answer: D     QUESTION 802< /b> Which two statements about SNMP are true? (Choose two.)   A. SNMPv3 provides privacy and access Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Braindumps Cisco 400-101 Latest Dumps 791-800

Ensurepass2017 July Cisco Official New Released 400-101 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-101.htmlCCIE Routing and Switching Written Exam v5.1 QUESTION 791 Refer to the exhibit. Two multicast domains are configured as shown and connected with MSDP, but the two domains are unable to communicate. Which two actions can you take to correct the problem? (Choose two.)     A. Change the peering IP address in AS 65220 to 10.0.0.20. B. Change Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Braindumps Cisco 400-101 Latest Dumps 781-790

Ensurepass2017 July Cisco Official New Released 400-101 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-101.htmlCCIE Routing and Switching Written Exam v5.1 QUESTION 781 Which two statements about BGP prefix-based outbound filtering are true? (Choose two.)   A. It must be configured per address family. B. It can use prefix lists and route maps for filtering. C. It can be configured under the global BGP routing process. D. It can be configured for Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Braindumps Cisco 400-101 Latest Dumps 771-780

Ensurepass2017 July Cisco Official New Released 400-101 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-101.htmlCCIE Routing and Switching Written Exam v5.1 QUESTION 771 Which two statements about path selection are true? (Choose two.)   A. If there are multiple equal matches between OSPF processes, the path with the lowest OSPF PID is chosen. B. If the backdoor command is configured on a BGP network, the route is advertised with an AD of 20. C. If an Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Braindumps Cisco 400-101 Latest Dumps 761-770

Ensurepass2017 July Cisco Official New Released 400-101 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-101.htmlCCIE Routing and Switching Written Exam v5.1 QUESTION 761 Refer to the exhibit. The VLAN-to-MST mapping is shown. (Assume SW1 acts as root for all possible MST instances.)   spanning-tree mst configuration name MST?   revision 2?   instance 0 vlan 1-200,301-4094 instance 1 vlan 201-300   !   If this topology is deployed, which action Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Braindumps Cisco 400-101 Latest Dumps 751-760

Ensurepass2017 July Cisco Official New Released 400-101 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-101.htmlCCIE Routing and Switching Written Exam v5.1 QUESTION 751 Which three improvements does Cisco IOS XE Software offer over traditional IOS Software? (Choose three.)   A. It can run applications as separate processes on multicore CPUs. B. It supports drivers for data plane ASICs outside of the operating system. C. It allows platform-dependent Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(July) Ensurepass Braindumps Cisco 400-101 Latest Dumps 741-750

Ensurepass2017 July Cisco Official New Released 400-101 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/400-101.htmlCCIE Routing and Switching Written Exam v5.1 QUESTION 741 Which two statements about IPv4 and IPv6 networks are true? (Choose two.)   A. In IPv6, hosts perform fragmentation. B. IPv6 uses a UDP checksum to verify packet integrity. C. In IPv6, routers perform fragmentation. D. In IPv4, fragmentation is performed by the source of the packet. Read more [...]