[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Pass4sure VMware 2V0-731 Actual Tests 51-60

Ensurepass2017 June VMware Official New Released 2V0-731 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/2V0-731.htmlVMware Certified Professional 7 - Cloud Management and Automation QUESTION 51 In a multisite environment, vRealize Automation is deployed in Site A and will be provisioning virtual machines through the vCenter server in Site B. Which action would improve data collection performance?   A. Install DEM Workers toSite B. B. Install Proxy Agent inSite Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Pass4sure VMware 2V0-731 Actual Tests 41-50

Ensurepass2017 June VMware Official New Released 2V0-731 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/2V0-731.htmlVMware Certified Professional 7 - Cloud Management and Automation QUESTION 41 Which are two accepted uses for vRealize Orchestrator workflows? (Choose two.)   A. Add a vRealize Automation Azure Endpoint. B. Automate vRealize Automation using REST C. Day 2 Operations in vRealize Automation D. Automate vRealize Automation using RabbitMQ   Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Pass4sure VMware 2V0-731 Actual Tests 31-40

Ensurepass2017 June VMware Official New Released 2V0-731 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/2V0-731.htmlVMware Certified Professional 7 - Cloud Management and Automation QUESTION 31 Which two areas of the vRealize Automation User Interface could a Fabric Administrator examine to determine current consumption of compute and storage resources? (Choose two.)   A. Infrastructure > Compute Resources B. Infrastructure > Reservation Policies C. Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Pass4sure VMware 2V0-731 Actual Tests 21-30

Ensurepass2017 June VMware Official New Released 2V0-731 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/2V0-731.htmlVMware Certified Professional 7 - Cloud Management and Automation QUESTION 21 Which two items are required for an administrator to successfully create a vSphere reservation? (Choose two.)   A. A reservation policy B. A business group C. A compute resource D. A network profile   Correct Answer: AD     QUESTION 22 A business Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Pass4sure VMware 2V0-731 Actual Tests 11-20

Ensurepass2017 June VMware Official New Released 2V0-731 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/2V0-731.htmlVMware Certified Professional 7 - Cloud Management and Automation QUESTION 11 What specific action must an administrator take before deleting an approval policy?   A. Deprecate the policy B. Unpublish the policy C. Deactivate the policy D. Decomission the policy   Correct Answer: C     QUESTION 12 A user is able to remove Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Pass4sure VMware 2V0-731 Actual Tests 1-10

Ensurepass2017 June VMware Official New Released 2V0-731 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/2V0-731.htmlVMware Certified Professional 7 - Cloud Management and Automation QUESTION 1 Which two components are delivered by a load-balanced vRealize Automation virtual appliance? (Choose two.)   A. Proxy Agent B. DEM Worker C. Identity Manager D. vRealize Orchestrator   Correct Answer: CD     QUESTION 2 What is the correct method Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Pass4sure VMware 1V0-621 Actual Tests 31-40

Ensurepass2017 June VMware Official New Released 1V0-621 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1V0-621.htmlVMware Certified Associate 6 - Data Center Virtualization Exam QUESTION 31 Which two features of vSphere helps organizations plan for disaster recovery? (Choose two)   A. High Availability B. vSphere Replication C. Fault Tolerance D. Data Protection   Correct Answer: AB   QUESTION 32 Which tab in the vSphere Web Client allows Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Pass4sure VMware 1V0-621 Actual Tests 41-50

Ensurepass2017 June VMware Official New Released 1V0-621 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1V0-621.htmlVMware Certified Associate 6 - Data Center Virtualization Exam QUESTION 41 Which of these products is a cloud management platform that is purpose-built for heterogeneous data centers and the hybrid cloud?   A. vCloudAir B. vCloudDirector C. vRealize Automation D. VMware Integrated OpenStack   Correct Answer: C     QUESTION Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Pass4sure VMware 1V0-621 Actual Tests 21-30

Ensurepass2017 June VMware Official New Released 1V0-621 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1V0-621.htmlVMware Certified Associate 6 - Data Center Virtualization Exam QUESTION 21 Which two are examples of information that would be displayed in the Activity pane fo the vSphere Web Client? (Choose two.)   A. The memory utilization of an ESXi host. B. The state of a vMotion for a virtual machine. C. A triggered alarm for an ESXi host. D. The Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Pass4sure VMware 1V0-621 Actual Tests 11-20

Ensurepass2017 June VMware Official New Released 1V0-621 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1V0-621.htmlVMware Certified Associate 6 - Data Center Virtualization Exam QUESTION 11 An operator is searching for all virtual machines with the text SQL in the name and a Guest OS type of Windows Server 2012 Datacenter Edition R2 Which is the minimum search type that can be used to meet this requirement, and what results will be supplied?   A. ASimple Search, Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Pass4sure VMware 1V0-621 Actual Tests 1-10

Ensurepass2017 June VMware Official New Released 1V0-621 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1V0-621.htmlVMware Certified Associate 6 - Data Center Virtualization Exam QUESTION 1 Which vSphere feature automatically optimized resource utilization and responds to workload requirements?   A. Dynamic Resource Scheduler B. Data Protection C. Storage DRS D. Storage I/O Control   Correct Answer: C     QUESTION 2 Which three actions Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Pass4sure CPA FR Actual Tests 41-50

Ensurepass2017 June CPA Official New Released FR Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/FR.htmlFinancial Reporting QUESTION 41 On 1 July 2012 Verity Ltd entered into a finance lease agreement. The terms of the agreement provided for annual payments of $5,000 on 1 July each year. The asset had a fair value at the inception of the lease of $25,000. $750 of interest in relation to this agreement was paid and charged to the income statement in the year ended 30 June Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Pass4sure CPA FR Actual Tests 31-40

Ensurepass2017 June CPA Official New Released FR Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/FR.htmlFinancial Reporting QUESTION 31 The financial statements of Louise Ltd for the year ended 31 December 2012 were approved for publication on 20 May, 2013. The following events occurred after the reporting period:   (i) The directors declared a dividend of 50c per ordinary share on 17 February 2013. Louise Ltd has 200,000 $1 ordinary shares in issue.   (ii) An Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Pass4sure CPA FR Actual Tests 21-30

Ensurepass2017 June CPA Official New Released FR Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/FR.htmlFinancial Reporting QUESTION 21 Ant plc purchased 80% of Pillar Ltd's ordinary shares on 1 July 2010 for $2,360,000 when the fair value of Corfu Ltd's net assets was $2,240,000. As at 30 June 2012 Ant plc hadrecognizedimpairments in respect of goodwill arising on the acquisition of Pillar Ltd amounting to $100,000. On 30 June 2013, Ant plc sold all its shares in Pillar Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Pass4sure CPA FR Actual Tests 11-20

Ensurepass2017 June CPA Official New Released FR Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/FR.htmlFinancial Reporting QUESTION 11 MacDougal Cereal sold 100 barrels of Cereal No 1 to the Scots Bank, on 30 June 2013 for $100 per barrel. When Cereal No 1 is mature in two years, it will be worth $500 per barrel. MacDougal retains custody of the barrels. The sale contract contains a clause requiring MacDougal to repurchase the barrels on 30 June 2015 for $150 per barrel. Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Pass4sure CPA FR Actual Tests 1-10

Ensurepass2017 June CPA Official New Released FR Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/FR.htmlFinancial Reporting QUESTION 1 Roland Ltd has loan of 6% redeemable preference shares in issue. They are redeemable on 31 December 2012. In accordance with IAS 32 Financial Instruments: Presentation, where are these to be disclosed in the statement of financial position as at 31 December 2012?   A. Non-current liabilities B. Current liabilities C. Equity Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Pass4sure CIW 1D0-635 Actual Tests 21-30

Ensurepass2017 June CIW Official New Released 1D0-635 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1D0-635.htmlCIW JavaScript Specialist QUESTION 21 Consider the following code fragment, which sets up the retrieval of an XML document named fish.xml and calls a function named showFish(): var xmlhttp = new XMLHttpRequest(); xmlhttp.open("GET", "fish.xml", true); xmlhttp.onreadystatechange = showFish(); xmlhttp.send(); Which line of code initializes the XMLHttpRequest object? Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Pass4sure CIW 1D0-635 Actual Tests 11-20

Ensurepass2017 June CIW Official New Released 1D0-635 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1D0-635.htmlCIW JavaScript Specialist QUESTION 11 Consider the following code:     Will this function generate an error?   A. No, because the code is well-formed B. Yes, because the alert syntax is incorrect C. Yes, because there are no valid variables returned D. Yes, because the passed arguments have not been defined before the function call Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Pass4sure CIW 1D0-635 Actual Tests 1-10

Ensurepass2017 June CIW Official New Released 1D0-635 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1D0-635.htmlCIW JavaScript Specialist QUESTION 1 Consider the following message displayed in a pop-up window: Welcome to the CIW Web site! Which line of code will deliver the pop-up window that displays this message?   A. <a href="http://www.CIWcertified.com" onclick()="alert('Welcome to the CIW Web site!')">CIW Web site</a> B. <a href="http://www.CIWcertified.com" Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Pass4sure Citrix 1Y0-301 Actual Tests 61-70

Ensurepass2017 June Citrix Official New Released 1Y0-301 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1Y0-301.htmlDeploying Citrix XenDesktop 7.6 Solutions QUESTION 61 Which three steps should a Citrix Engineer take to keep connections active during brief periods of network interruptions? (Choose three.)   A. Enable Session Reliability. B. Configure multiple StoreFront servers. C. Configure NetScaler as a high availability (HA) pair. D. Configure multiple Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Pass4sure Citrix 1Y0-301 Actual Tests 51-60

Ensurepass2017 June Citrix Official New Released 1Y0-301 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1Y0-301.htmlDeploying Citrix XenDesktop 7.6 Solutions QUESTION 51 Scenario: Users at a healthcare organization experience delays when accessing a critical application because they have to log on to StoreFront first and then the application. A Citrix Engineer needs to configure access so that users are automatically presented with the logon prompt for the application Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Pass4sure Citrix 1Y0-301 Actual Tests 41-50

Ensurepass2017 June Citrix Official New Released 1Y0-301 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1Y0-301.htmlDeploying Citrix XenDesktop 7.6 Solutions QUESTION 41 A Personal vDisk can be __________ and ____________. (Choose the two correct phrases to complete the sentence.)   A. used with servers and desktops B. placed on a different storage than the write cache C. used for application installations only and NOT drivers D. used with a third-party Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Pass4sure Citrix 1Y0-301 Actual Tests 31-40

Ensurepass2017 June Citrix Official New Released 1Y0-301 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1Y0-301.htmlDeploying Citrix XenDesktop 7.6 Solutions QUESTION 31 Scenario: A Citrix Engineer needs to deploy the Virtual Delivery Agent (VDA) through Active Directory to Desktop OS machines running a Windows operating system in the HR organizational unit (OU). The engineer has customized the installation to allow ICA/HDX Audio over UDP. Which UDP port(s) should the Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Pass4sure Citrix 1Y0-301 Actual Tests 21-30

Ensurepass2017 June Citrix Official New Released 1Y0-301 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1Y0-301.htmlDeploying Citrix XenDesktop 7.6 Solutions QUESTION 21 Which Group Policy setting should a Citrix Engineer set during the installation of Provisioning Services (PVS) to help prevent trust relationship failures between PVS targets and the Active Directory domain?   A. Enable Windows NTP Client B. Disable NTLMv2 authentication C. Disable machine Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Pass4sure Citrix 1Y0-301 Actual Tests 11-20

Ensurepass2017 June Citrix Official New Released 1Y0-301 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1Y0-301.htmlDeploying Citrix XenDesktop 7.6 Solutions QUESTION 11 Scenario: A Citrix Engineer is provisioning several new desktops using Machine Creation Services. After provisioning, the new desktops are created but remain in an unregistered state. What is a likely reason why the desktops remain in an unregistered state?   A. IPv6 is enabled on the new desktops. Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Pass4sure Citrix 1Y0-301 Actual Tests 1-10

Ensurepass2017 June Citrix Official New Released 1Y0-301 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/1Y0-301.htmlDeploying Citrix XenDesktop 7.6 Solutions QUESTION 1 A Citrix Engineer could use __________ to enable high availability for XenDesktop site databases. (Choose the correct option to complete the sentence.)   A. SQL Server 2008 SP2 Cluster B. SQL Server 2012 SP1 Express C. SQL Server 2012 SP1 with Replication D. SQL Server 2008 R2 SP2 with Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Examcollection Microsoft 70-761 Actual Tests 21-30

Ensurepass2017 June Microsoft Official New Released 70-761 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/70-761.htmlQuerying Data with Transact-SQL QUESTION 21 HOTSPOT Note: This question is part of a series of questions that use the same scenario. For your convenience, the scenario is repeated in each question. Each question presents a different goal and answer choices, but the text of the scenario is exactly the same in each question in this series.   You query Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Examcollection Microsoft 70-761 Actual Tests 31-40

Ensurepass2017 June Microsoft Official New Released 70-761 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/70-761.htmlQuerying Data with Transact-SQL QUESTION 31 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that use the same or similar answer choices. An answer choice may be correct for more than one question in the series. Each question is independent of the other questions in this series. Information and details provided in a question apply only to that question. Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Examcollection Microsoft 70-761 Actual Tests 11-20

Ensurepass2017 June Microsoft Official New Released 70-761 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/70-761.htmlQuerying Data with Transact-SQL QUESTION 11 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that use the same or similar answer choices. An answer choice may be correct for more than one question in the series. Each question is independent of the other questions in this series. Information and details provided in a question apply only to that question. Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Examcollection Microsoft 70-761 Actual Tests 1-10

Ensurepass2017 June Microsoft Official New Released 70-761 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/70-761.htmlQuerying Data with Transact-SQL QUESTION 1 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that use the same or similar answer choices. An answer choice may be correct for more than one question in the series. Each question is independent of the other questions in this series. Information and details provided in a question apply only to that question. Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testking Cisco 300-320 Actual Tests 231-240

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-320 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-320.htmlDesigning Cisco Network Service Architectures (ARCH) QUESTION 231 Which security feature can help prevent spoofed packets on the network?   A. uRPF B. ACLs C. DAI D. DHCP spoofing   Correct Answer: A     QUESTION 232 An engineer notices that many BGP peers utilize the same configuration parameters. What can the engineer configure Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testking Cisco 300-320 Actual Tests 241-250

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-320 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-320.htmlDesigning Cisco Network Service Architectures (ARCH) QUESTION 241 What SAN technology can accomplish fabric infrastructure implementation using multiple fabrics?   A. VSAN B. IVR C. SCSI D. NAS   Correct Answer: A     QUESTION 242 Which multicast implementation strategy provides load sharing and redundancy by configuring intradomain Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testking Cisco 300-320 Actual Tests 221-230

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-320 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-320.htmlDesigning Cisco Network Service Architectures (ARCH) QUESTION 221 A network design engineer has been asked to reduce the size of the SPT on an IS-IS broadcast network. Which option should the engineer recommend to accomplish this task?   A. Configure the links as point-to-multipoint. B. Configure QoS in all links. C. Configure a new NET address. Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testking Cisco 300-320 Actual Tests 211-220

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-320 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-320.htmlDesigning Cisco Network Service Architectures (ARCH) QUESTION 211 Which technology guarantees loop free network and does not contain the state "listening"?   A. RPVST+ B. MEC C. VSS D. STP   Correct Answer: A     QUESTION 212 A company requires redundancy for its multihomed BGP external connections. What two features can be Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testking Cisco 300-320 Actual Tests 191-200

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-320 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-320.htmlDesigning Cisco Network Service Architectures (ARCH) QUESTION 191 Which action can be taken on a multiaccess segment with OSPF speakers to reduce the performance impact during widespread convergence events?   A. Separate the network into multiple areas for each new multiaccess segment. B. Enable LSA throttling in the core to slow link state advertisement Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testking Cisco 300-320 Actual Tests 201-210

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-320 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-320.htmlDesigning Cisco Network Service Architectures (ARCH) QUESTION 201 Which of these is least important when determining how many users a NAS can support?   A. bandwidth B. number of plug-ins per scan C. total number of network devices D. number of checks in each posture assessment   Correct Answer: A     QUESTION 202 Which option Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testking Cisco 300-320 Actual Tests 181-190

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-320 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-320.htmlDesigning Cisco Network Service Architectures (ARCH) QUESTION 181 What Nexus technology avoids blocking links between the access layer and the aggregation layer in a data center network design?   A. FCoE B. LACP C. vPC D. FEX   Correct Answer: C     QUESTION 182 A network engineer has implemented a looped triangle switch block Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testking Cisco 300-320 Actual Tests 161-170

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-320 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-320.htmlDesigning Cisco Network Service Architectures (ARCH) QUESTION 161 In which OSI layer does IS-IS operate?   A. Layer 1 B. Layer 2 C. Layer 3 D. Layer 4   Correct Answer: B     QUESTION 162 Which two network management capabilities that are embedded in Cisco IOS Software will baseline existing application traffic? (Choose two.) Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testking Cisco 300-320 Actual Tests 171-180

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-320 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-320.htmlDesigning Cisco Network Service Architectures (ARCH) QUESTION 171 Which type of connectivity is required for VPLS?   A. Full mesh B. Partial mesh C. Star D. Bus E. Ring   Correct Answer: A     QUESTION 172 Which protocol should be configured if a network administrator wants to configure multiple physical gateways to participate Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testking Cisco 300-320 Actual Tests 151-160

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-320 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-320.htmlDesigning Cisco Network Service Architectures (ARCH) QUESTION 151 During the design of a new data center, a company requires that access switches be placed only in network racks. Which switch layout must be used?   A. centralized B. integrated C. top of rack D. end of row   Correct Answer: D     QUESTION 152 Which first-hop Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testking Cisco 300-320 Actual Tests 141-150

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-320 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-320.htmlDesigning Cisco Network Service Architectures (ARCH) QUESTION 141 Which technology provides a layer 2 loop free and does not contain a port state named "Blocking"?   A. RPVST+ B. PVST+ C. MST D. CST   Correct Answer: A     QUESTION 142 Which network virtualization plane is used to separate traffic forwarding tables?   Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testking Cisco 300-320 Actual Tests 111-120

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-320 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-320.htmlDesigning Cisco Network Service Architectures (ARCH) QUESTION 111 Which two options are advantages of having a modular design instead of an EOR design in a data center? (Choose two.)   A. cooling constraints B. cable bulk C. decreased STP processing D. redundancy options E. cost minimization F. low-skilled manager   Correct Answer: Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testking Cisco 300-320 Actual Tests 131-140

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-320 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-320.htmlDesigning Cisco Network Service Architectures (ARCH) QUESTION 131 Which router type injects external LSAs into the OSPF database using either other routing protocols or static routes?   A. backbone router B. ABR C. internal router D. internal router E. ASBR   Correct Answer: E     QUESTION 132 What network technology provides Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testking Cisco 300-320 Actual Tests 121-130

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-320 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-320.htmlDesigning Cisco Network Service Architectures (ARCH) QUESTION 121 What is the primary benefit of implementing Virtual Device Contexts on Nexus hardware In a multi-tenant environment?   A. resource isolation B. software partitioning C. resource allocation D. granular monitoring   Correct Answer: A     QUESTION 122 Which Cisco Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testking Cisco 300-320 Actual Tests 81-90

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-320 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-320.htmlDesigning Cisco Network Service Architectures (ARCH) QUESTION 81 What is the purpose of an OTV edge device?   A. connect to other data centers B. connect to the access layer C. connect to the end users D. connect to mobile devices   Correct Answer: A Explanation: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/solutions/Enterprise/Data_Center/DCI/whitepaper/D Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testking Cisco 300-320 Actual Tests 101-110

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-320 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-320.htmlDesigning Cisco Network Service Architectures (ARCH) QUESTION 101 Which two key components are related to one firewall per ISP design option for e-commerce? (Choose two.)   A. It is a common approach to single-homing. B. This approach is commonly used in large sites. C. Any failure on an edge router results in a loss of session. D. It has Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testking Cisco 300-320 Actual Tests 91-100

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-320 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-320.htmlDesigning Cisco Network Service Architectures (ARCH) QUESTION 91 A company is running BGP on the edge with multiple service providers in a primary and secondary role. The company wants to speed up time if a failure were to occur with the primary, but they are concerned about router resources. Which method best achieves this goal?   A. Utilize BFD Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testking Cisco 300-320 Actual Tests 71-80

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-320 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-320.htmlDesigning Cisco Network Service Architectures (ARCH) QUESTION 71 Refer to the exhibit. A customer requires a web application implementation, but the web server has communication only to the application server and users, and the database server has communication only to the application server. What firewall design is the best fit for this scenario?   Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testking Cisco 300-320 Actual Tests 61-70

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-320 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-320.htmlDesigning Cisco Network Service Architectures (ARCH) QUESTION 61 IP multicast packets when designing IPSec VPN?   A. IPSec forwarding using tunnel mode B. Encapsulation of trafic with GRE or VTI C. Additional bandwidth for headend D. IPSec forwarding using transport mode   Correct Answer: B     QUESTION 62 Which option is Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testking Cisco 300-320 Actual Tests 51-60

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-320 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-320.htmlDesigning Cisco Network Service Architectures (ARCH) QUESTION 51 Which technology can block interfaces and provide a loop-free topology?   A. STP B. VSS C. VLAN D. vPC   Correct Answer: A     QUESTION 52 SDN solution for WAN which is support automation, PnP (Plug and Play) application delivers on WAN..   A. APIC Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testking Cisco 300-320 Actual Tests 41-50

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-320 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-320.htmlDesigning Cisco Network Service Architectures (ARCH) QUESTION 41 Which two statements about both FCIP and iSCSI are correct? (Choose two.)   A. They support file-level storage for remote devices. B. They require high throughput with low latency and low jitter. C. Their purpose is to provide connectivity between host and storage D. They support Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testking Cisco 300-320 Actual Tests 31-40

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-320 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-320.htmlDesigning Cisco Network Service Architectures (ARCH) QUESTION 31 What is an advantage of using the VPC feature in data center environment ?   A. All available uplinks bandwidth is used. B. FHRP is not required C. A single IP is used for management of both devices D. The two switches form a single control plane   Correct Answer: A   Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testking Cisco 300-320 Actual Tests 21-30

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-320 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-320.htmlDesigning Cisco Network Service Architectures (ARCH) QUESTION 21 Which two VPN solutions extend the routing capabilities of basic IPsec VPNs? (Choose two.)   A. GRE B. NVI C. DES D. VTI E. AES   Correct Answer: AD     QUESTION 22 A e-commerce network has many devices that often need to be upgraded on a regular basis. What Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testking Cisco 300-320 Actual Tests 11-20

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-320 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-320.htmlDesigning Cisco Network Service Architectures (ARCH) QUESTION 11 The direction of the flow of multicast traffic is based on which protocol?   A. PIM B. IGMP C. underlying IGP D. MSDP   Correct Answer: C Explanation: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/ios/solutions_docs/ip_multicast/White_papers/mcst_ovr.html   "Reverse Path Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testking Cisco 300-320 Actual Tests 1-10

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-320 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-320.htmlDesigning Cisco Network Service Architectures (ARCH) QUESTION 1 Which two technologies that can be used to connect data centers over an IP network and provide layer 2 LAN extension?   A. IS-IS B. VXLAN C. TRILL D. Fabric Path E. OTV   Correct Answer: BE     QUESTION 2 Refer to the exhibit. Which option should be the default Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testinsides Cisco 300-101 Actual Tests 151-160

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-101 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-101.htmlImplementing Cisco IP Routing (ROUTE v2.0) QUESTION 151 What is the purpose of the route-target command?   A. It extends the IP address to identify which VRF instance it belongs to. B. It enables multicast distribution for VRF-Lite setups to enhance IGP routing protocol capabilities. C. It manages the import and export of routes between two Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testinsides Cisco 300-101 Actual Tests 81-90

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-101 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-101.htmlImplementing Cisco IP Routing (ROUTE v2.0) QUESTION 81 Refer to the exhibit. Which statement about the output of the show flow-sampler command is true?     A. The sampler matched 10 packets, each packet randomly chosen from every group of 100 packets. B. The sampler matched 10 packets, one packet every 100 packets. C. The sampler matched Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testinsides Cisco 300-101 Actual Tests 91-100

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-101 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-101.htmlImplementing Cisco IP Routing (ROUTE v2.0) QUESTION 91 DRAG DROP   Correct Answer:     QUESTION 92 DRAG DROP   Correct Answer:     QUESTION 93 Which alerts will be seen on the console when running the command: logging console warnings?   A. warnings only B. warnings, notifications, error, debugging, informational Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testinsides Cisco 300-101 Actual Tests 131-140

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-101 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-101.htmlImplementing Cisco IP Routing (ROUTE v2.0) QUESTION 131 Various employees in the same department report to the network engineer about slowness in the network connectivity to the Internet. They are also having latency issues communicating to the network drives of various departments. Upon monitoring, the engineer finds traffic flood in the network. Which option Read more [...]

[Free] 2017(June) Ensurepass Testinsides Cisco 300-101 Actual Tests 141-150

Ensurepass2017 June Cisco Official New Released 300-101 Q&As100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!http://www.ensurepass.com/300-101.htmlImplementing Cisco IP Routing (ROUTE v2.0) QUESTION 141 An engineer is asked to monitor the availability of the next-hop IP address of 172.16.201.25 every 3 seconds using an ICMP echo packet via an ICMP echo probe. Which two commands accomplish this task? (Choose two.)   A. router(config-ip-sla)#icmp-echo 172.16.201.25 source-interface FastEthernet Read more [...]